Reitturnier Hollabrunn 2024
- Gemeinde Hollabrunn
Saturday (06 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1/2 |
Fiona Fallmann
Milano 13 |
|||
08:00 | 1/1 |
Zara Beasley
Vihar 11 |
|||
08:30 | 2/2 |
Valentina Straka
Camira Sky
Maline Grögl
Cappanaleigh Rio
Lena Köhler
Fadeca C |
|||
08:30 | 2/1 |
Clara Kaltenböck
Hermine 6
Zara Beasley
Vihar 11
Johanna Haider
Casanova 34 |
|||
10:05 | 3/1 |
Zara Beasley
Vihar 11 |
|||
10:05 | 3/2 |
Helena Frohner
Ibi Star |
|||
10:20 | 4/1 |
Clara Kaltenböck
Hermine 6 |
|||
10:20 | 4/2 |
Lena Kampichler
Riegerbau's Grace |
|||
11:50 | 5 |
Arzu Fatura
Contara |
|||
12:45 | 6/2 |
Stella Stift
Ay Caracho |
|||
12:45 | 6/1 |
Ida Geissberger
Osiris Bergland |
|||
12:45 | 23 |
Ida Geissberger
Osiris Bergland |
|||
14:10 | 7/1 |
Melanie Plesser
Quilaya FH |
|||
14:10 | 7/2 |
Julia Hinterhofer
Miami 3 |
|||
16:00 | 8/1 |
Arzu Fatura
Contara |
|||
16:00 | 8/2 |
Gizela Benedek
Cooper M |
|||
16:55 | 9/1 |
Julia Seiberl
Kambodscha B |
|||
16:55 | 9/2 |
Sophie Heindl-Stift
Dazou G |
|||
18:05 | 11/1 |
Sophie Heindl-Stift
Incellino |
|||
18:05 | 11/2 |
Marie Theresa Klepp
Obora's Sidonie |
|||
19:25 | 12/1 |
Anna Sophia Kaltenbrunner
Polaris 5 |
|||
19:25 | 12/2 |
Mohamad Alsabae
Nerrados |
|||
20:25 | 13 |
Pia Jacobs
Stanfour's Esme |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (07 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 14/1 |
Lieselotte Seifried
Flashing
Tobias Daxelmüller
Gigi Amoroso PP
Clara Kaltenböck
Hermine 6 |
|||
08:00 | 14/2 |
Hannah Ibesich
Fiorano bp
Maline Grögl
Cappanaleigh Rio
Lara Schrödl
Lord Lancelot 3 |
|||
08:40 | 15/1 |
Clara Kaltenböck
Hermine 6 |
|||
08:40 | 15/2 | ||||
09:35 | 16 |
Tiffany Winkler
Jacky The Rico |
|||
10:10 | 17/1 |
Susanne Flöckner
Calypso de Landeves |
|||
10:10 | 17/2 |
Julia Hinterhofer
Miami 3 |
|||
11:25 | 18/1 |
Anna Schuh
Caijana |
|||
11:25 | 18/2 |
Susanne Flöckner
Calypso de Landeves |
|||
13:05 | 20/1 |
Marie Theresa Klepp
Obora's Sidonie |
|||
13:05 | 20/2 |
AnnaSophie Mixa
Ubiche de Monflix |
|||
14:35 | 21 |
Selina Gerhalter
Lovely Pezi N |
|||
15:30 | 22/1 |
Anna Sophia Kaltenbrunner
Polaris 5 |
|||
15:30 | 22/2 |
Julia Blümel
Jenson |
tournament informations
number of riders | 120 | highest niveau jump | SPR 125 |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 136 | number of starts | 369 |