Reitturnier Innsbruck 2024
- Innsbruck
Friday (26 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:50 | 7/0 |
Stefanie Schatz-Weihermüller
Nobility 24 |
||
08:45 | 1/1 |
Romy Piesch
Bellevue 3 |
||
09:00 | 8/0 |
Philipp Mücke
Montgomery 95 |
||
09:15 | 1/2 |
Theresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
Zack Zack Rr |
||
10:00 | 2/1 |
Lili-Inanna Gapp-Machne
Volaris PB |
||
11:15 | 2/2 |
Rebecca Nick
Bumblebee 6 |
||
12:25 | 9/0 |
Theresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
Beliza 3 |
||
12:30 | 3/1 |
Nadine Eberhart
Finest Grandios |
||
13:00 | 3/2 |
Marlene Strasser
Fidelio 303 |
||
14:40 | 4/1 |
Daniela Keck
Fleur gentille |
||
16:05 | 6/0 |
Paula Blasy
Le Vito |
||
16:05 | 10/0 |
Kathrin Demharter
Joly 7 |
||
16:13 | 11/0 |
Kerstin Kronaus
Dalia 97 |
||
17:20 | 12/0 |
Amanda Hartung
Colourful Life |
||
18:15 | 5/0 |
Lukas Blatzheim
Dragon George |
||
18:20 | 13/2 |
Anna-Lena Michalke
Funtimes |
||
18:27 | 13/1 |
Laura Minatti
Feeyola |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (27 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 22/0 |
Philipp Mücke
Montgomery 95 |
||
08:30 | 14/2 |
Theresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
Zack Zack Rr |
||
09:40 | 15/1 |
Milena Partinger
Felicitas 16 |
||
10:10 | 15/2 |
Lili-Inanna Gapp-Machne
Volaris PB |
||
10:40 | 15/3 |
Rebecca Nick
Bumblebee 6 |
||
11:45 | 16/1 |
Stephanie Seeberger
Dollar Boy 11 |
||
11:50 | 21/1 |
Stefanie Schatz-Weihermüller
Nobility 24 |
||
12:15 | 16/2 |
Nadine Abenthung
Dante Fidelio |
||
12:20 | 21/2 |
Svenja Holzmayr
Buddy Special |
||
13:45 | 18/0 |
Marlene Strasser
Fidelio 303 |
||
13:45 | 23/0 |
Amanda Hartung
Fuerst Flipper |
||
14:45 | 17/1 |
Daniela Keck
Fleur gentille |
||
15:23 | 17/2 |
Patricia Bottani
Valentina PB |
||
16:00 | 20/0 |
Rebecca Nick
Dublino |
||
16:40 | 24/0 |
Geertje Hesse-Wadenspanner
Dagobert 120 |
||
17:04 | 25/1 |
Kerstin Kronaus
Dalia 97 |
||
17:34 | 25/2 |
Svenja Holzmayr
Johnson's |
||
18:00 | 26/0 |
Amanda Hartung
Colourful Life |
||
19:00 | 19/1 |
Nina Wienhues
Zick Zack 11 |
||
19:00 | 27/1 |
Laura Minatti
Feeyola |
||
19:30 | 19/2 |
Kerstin Kronaus
De Niro's Snowball |
||
19:30 | 27/2 |
Jan Lüden
Bärijak |
Sunday (28 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 28/2 |
Theresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
Zack Zack Rr |
||
08:00 | 37/2 |
Svenja Holzmayr
Buddy Special |
||
08:15 | 38/0 |
Emma Dimai
Elbing S |
||
09:05 | 29/1 |
Milena Partinger
Felicitas 16 |
||
09:35 | 29/2 |
Lili-Inanna Gapp-Machne
Volaris PB |
||
10:05 | 29/3 |
Nadine Abenthung
Dark Flummy |
||
10:30 | 30/1 |
Fabian Hofer
Cellini 13 |
||
10:50 | 39/0 |
Kathrin Demharter
Joly 7 |
||
10:58 | 40/1 |
Kerstin Kronaus
Dalia 97 |
||
11:00 | 30/2 |
Nadine Abenthung
Dante Fidelio |
||
11:15 | 41/0 |
Amanda Hartung
Colourful Life |
||
11:28 | 40/2 |
Svenja Holzmayr
Johnson's |
||
12:15 | 31/1 |
Daniela Keck
Fleur gentille |
||
12:15 | 42/0 |
Nicole Isser
Pippi Lotta 36 |
||
12:45 | 31/2 |
Patricia Bottani
Valentina PB |
||
13:00 | 33/0 |
Paula Blasy
Le Vito |
||
13:00 | 43/0 |
Theresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
D Rex RR |
||
14:00 | 34/0 |
Rebecca Nick
Dublino |
||
14:35 | 44/0 |
Kerstin Kronaus
Fidelis RS |
||
15:15 | 32/2 |
Kerstin Kronaus
De Niro's Snowball |
||
16:15 | 35/0 |
Franziska Wacker
Balussy CK |
||
16:15 | 45/1 |
Tanja Gesierich-Gärtner
Little Berry |
||
16:45 | 45/2 |
Janine Tomeinschitz
Usp's Day Dream |
||
17:30 | 36/0 |
Madita Kammeringer
Shiraz 3 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 113 | number of horses | 150 |
---|---|---|---|
highest niveau dressage | GPR | number of starts | 396 |