rank | participants | score grade | video |
---|---|---|---|
Amanda Isaksson
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
|
|||
Karl-Bernd Gayer
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|
||
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|
||
Arend Westerholt
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
||
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
||
Koji Harada
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Balazs Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|
||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
||
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|
||
Pato Muente
RV Schneverdingen |
|
||
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Mareike Weise
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
|
||
Richard Hannöver
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
||
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|
||
Pato Muente
RV Schneverdingen |
|
||
Karin Martinsen
TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
||
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven |
|
||
Hartwig Rohde
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U. |
|
||
Carl-Philipp Knoop
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. |
|
||
Emelie Pieper
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|
||
Hartwig Rohde
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U. |
|
||
Melina Maria Bundschuh
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
||
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
|
||
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|
||
Ilena Kilian
Turniergemeinschaft Zucht und Sport Lemwerder e.V. |
|
||
Balazs Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|
||
Mathis Schwentker
RFV Nendorf e. V. |
|
||
Reto Weishaupt
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
|
||
Lennard Runge
RFV Steller See e. V. |
|
||
Mathis Schwentker
RFV Nendorf e. V. |
|
||
Lennard Runge
RFV Steller See e. V. |
|
||
Arend Westerholt
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
||
Amanda Isaksson
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Hendrik van der Veer
RV Visbek e.V. |
|
||
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven |
|
||
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven |
|
||
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
|
||
Christian Markus
RC Werlte e.V. |
|
||
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
||
Ilena Kilian
Turniergemeinschaft Zucht und Sport Lemwerder e.V. |
|
||
Melina Maria Bundschuh
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Viktor Esselin
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|
||
Alexa Stais
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Carola Wegener
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Laura Overberg
RFV Dörpen u. Umgebung e.V. |
|
||
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Karin Martinsen
TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
||
Anne Außel
PSG Lähden e.V. |
|
||
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Carl-Philipp Knoop
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. |
|
||
Emelie Pieper
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|
||
Arend Westerholt
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
||
Karin Martinsen
TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
||
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
|
||
Richard Hannöver
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
||
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
||
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
||
Lennard Runge
RFV Steller See e. V. |
|
||
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Ilena Kilian
Turniergemeinschaft Zucht und Sport Lemwerder e.V. |
|
||
Tihomir Dyankov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
||
Sophia Rohde
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U. |
|
||
Reto Weishaupt
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
|
||
Koji Harada
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Hendrik van der Veer
RV Visbek e.V. |
|
||
Reto Weishaupt
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
|
||
Carola Wegener
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
||
Carl-Philipp Knoop
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. |
|
||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
||
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
||
Balazs Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|
||
Jack Tracy
RV Klein Drehle e.V. |
|
||
Alexa Stais
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
||
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
||
Amanda Isaksson
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|