Reitturnier Niederzeuzheim 2024
- Niederzeuzheim
Friday (02 August 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:45 | 1 |
Riana Eisenmenger
Bonny 946
Jost Müller
Tabasca la Deamartini
Anibal Garrido Viveros
Santos 891 |
||
09:00 | 8 |
Denise Ewenz
Escantero |
||
10:45 | 2 |
Riana Eisenmenger
Continos 3
Jost Müller
Don Carlos Avo's |
||
11:00 | 9 |
Pauline Borde
Florida Fun |
||
13:15 | 10 |
Charlotte von Bismarck
Ducati 25 |
||
13:30 | 3 |
Nadine Deußer
Conchacco 6
Franziska Merten
Camaro 165 |
||
16:00 | 4 |
Robin Nels
SMA Duke
Saskia Kunz
Diaraville PS |
||
16:15 | 11 |
Lilly Best
Farah Felicita |
||
18:30 | 5 |
Vanessa Kapica
Flying Frida |
||
19:00 | 12 |
Lena Grühn
Waijana 9 |
||
19:15 | 6 |
Nele Reichel
Tipsy 12 |
||
20:00 | 7 |
Nina Wagner
Black Curl
Nadine Zöller
Colincarda
Philippa Aurelia Luciana Uta Martin
Irmatine |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (03 August 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 13 |
Jacqueline Draschl
Ganadorah
Eva Wedekind
Touch of Shutterfly |
||
09:00 | 18 |
Ella Sigl
Quentin 117 |
||
10:45 | 19 |
Ella Sigl
Quentin 117 |
||
11:15 | 14 |
Terisa Jank
Peaches L |
||
13:15 | 15 |
Jost Müller
Pelle 68
Riana Eisenmenger
Dianoubetta PS |
||
13:15 | 20 |
Wiebke Lippert
Dagino 6 |
||
15:00 | 16 |
Franziska Merten
Fritz Feuerblitz 4
Riana Eisenmenger
Chattanooga by Zyx |
||
15:00 | 21 |
Lena Grühn
Barnetta FH |
||
17:00 | 17 |
Riana Eisenmenger
Quipeggios Alazan |
Sunday (04 August 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 22 |
Darline Eisenmenger
Chattooga 3 |
||
09:30 | 23 |
Sarah Lemanski
Crumble 14 |
||
10:00 | 29 |
Jana Egenolf
Louis d'or 39 |
||
11:00 | 24 |
Darline Eisenmenger
Nembla |
||
12:00 | 30 |
Rosa Duong
DSP Ti Daily Challenge |
||
12:30 | 25 |
Volker Esch
Deja vu R |
||
13:45 | 31 |
Katharina Dülffer
De Niro Junior |
||
14:00 | 26 |
Volker Esch
Deja vu R |
||
15:15 | 32 |
Paula Schiebener
Deichprinz 2 |
||
15:30 | 27 |
Jörg Oppermann
Fips for Fun GA |
||
17:00 | 28 |
Riana Eisenmenger
Quipeggios Alazan |
tournament informations
number of riders | 320 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 493 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 819 |