Reitturnier Waabs 2024
- Waabs
Saturday (13 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | 7 |
Petra Kortmann
Dr. Schiwago 10
Janina Röschmann
Himmel 3
Janet Maas
Van Halen 10 |
||
08:30 | 1 |
Alina Strunck
Fandango 300 |
||
09:00 | 8 |
Annika Östermann
Clueso R
Katica Röschmann
Crissa
Berit Schulz
Little Clintissima |
||
09:30 | 10 |
Svea Wagner
Starpower Chagal |
||
10:00 | 2 |
Ken-Christian Horst
Puppentänzer |
||
10:30 | 26 |
Marlena Grätsch
Stubbenhof's Sissi |
||
11:30 | 3 |
Petra Kortmann
Dr. Schiwago 10 |
||
11:30 | 9 |
Sophie Hoffmann
Quel Quirin |
||
13:00 | 14 |
Janet Maas
All In 19 |
||
14:00 | 24 |
Mathilda Ivers
Nanu Nana Honey |
||
14:30 | 15 |
Mia Scholz
Unplugged B |
||
16:00 | 17 |
Janet Maas
Bonita D 3 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (14 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 4 |
Natalie Lausen
Ravelli 5 |
||
09:30 | 5 |
Annaleen Wiese
Camillo 233 |
||
09:30 | 12 |
Jana Guttzeit-Jurrat
Merry Lou 10 |
||
10:00 | 13 |
Sophie Hoffmann
Quel Quirin |
||
10:45 | 25 |
Jana Jahnke
Hatty |
||
11:30 | 6 |
Sandra Jessen
Fine Feeling 14 |
||
12:00 | 11 |
Felix Tober
Louis 335 |
||
12:45 | 21 |
Luna Schäfer
Little Golden Donkey |
||
14:00 | 22/1 |
Lilith Lauscher
Special Cherubim in Love |
||
14:30 | 22/2 |
Anneke Ailland
Hatty |
||
14:45 | 16 |
Sven Schlömer
Noble Ginger S |
||
15:00 | 22/3 |
Lale Lauscher
Special Cherubim in Love |
||
15:30 | 18 |
Mark Schulz
Jula Blue |
||
15:30 | 22/4 |
Lia Marie Petersen
Lise 44 |
||
16:00 | 23 |
Lone Wendt
Cero |
tournament informations
number of riders | 182 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 191 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 314 |