Reitturnier Friedrichskoog 2024
- Friedrichskoog
Thursday (01 August 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1 |
Jeanne-Marleen Bussmann
Fürst Felino 6 |
|||
11:00 | 2 |
Jeanne-Marleen Bussmann
Verstappen |
|||
13:00 | 3 |
Jeanne-Marleen Bussmann
Bond Girl 15 |
|||
15:00 | 4 |
Jeanne-Marleen Bussmann
Ballayage |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (02 August 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 5 |
Pheline Ahlmann
Petra del Pierre
Denise Behrmann
Cessy Caramba DB
Sandra Büte
Murmel 68 |
|||
09:00 | 6 |
Björn Nagel
Casallco Blue PS
Marten Witt
Balmoral 6 |
|||
12:00 | 7 |
Björn Nagel
Casallco Blue PS
Gordon Paulsen
Dax 70 |
|||
15:00 | 8 |
Marten Witt
Casentos
Gordon Paulsen
Dax 70 |
|||
17:45 | 9 |
Markus Brose
Lone Von Der Hahnenkoppel |
|||
19:00 | 10 |
Lisa Hartje
Choccer
Björn Nagel
Necofina |
Saturday (03 August 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 13 |
Johann Hasche
Camsican
Mia Peters
Tawny Kenya |
|||
09:00 | 14/1 |
Mia Peters
Dios 8 |
|||
09:00 | 14/2 |
Claudia Wähling
Central Park 6 |
|||
11:15 | 15 |
Yunjing Ella Wang
Barcelona
Marieke Reimers
Caradosso |
|||
13:30 | 16 |
Marieke Reimers
Caradosso |
|||
16:00 | 17 |
Lia Marleen Dornecker
Südpfalz Diamant |
|||
17:00 | 18 |
Sarah Thiel
THI Veneziano B |
|||
19:00 | 19 |
Louisa Reichert
Fierco |
Sunday (04 August 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 21/1 |
Caroline Thießen
NM London Lady |
|||
08:20 | 21/2 |
Beeke Thieße
Noussa |
|||
08:40 | 21/3 |
Julia Hinz
Lucifer 78 |
|||
09:00 | 23 |
Amy Sophie Kollath
Slangenburg's Imke |
|||
11:00 | 20/1 |
Lenke Karoline Krohn
Mühlenmoor Carita |
|||
11:20 | 20/2 |
Kian Janis Glaubitt
Aprilschatz |
|||
11:20 | 20/3 |
Ben Lian Glaubitt
Aprilschatz |
|||
13:00 | 22 |
Lotte Marie Janßen
High and Higher |
|||
14:00 | 24 |
Liv Claußen
Petit Devaree |
|||
16:00 | 25 |
Alexander Herz
Katalina M |
|||
17:30 | 11 |
Esther Gehrmann
Vita 22 |
|||
18:45 | 12 |
Judith Lüchau
Alvaro de Talma |
tournament informations
number of riders | 280 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 432 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 708 |