Reitturnier Münster-Handorf Trakehner Bundesturnier 2024
- Münster
Thursday (18 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 46 |
Friederike Plagmann
Herbstfee 22 |
||
10:30 | 45 |
Eva-Maria Lühr
Berlioz 15 |
||
11:30 | 47 |
Jens Hoffrogge
Ni'ihau |
||
14:00 | 48 |
Jens Hoffrogge
Ni'ihau |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (19 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 10/2 |
Ninja Rorarius
Golden Infinity |
||
08:00 | 10/1 |
Konrad Müller
Tanzfürst |
||
08:00 | 16 |
Sophie Möllerherm
Sir Pepel |
||
08:00 | 21/2 |
Natalie Krysiuk
Edward G |
||
08:00 | 21/1 |
Vanessa Conze
Pacynski W |
||
08:30 | 17 |
Friedrich Eckmann
Rosilas WRT |
||
11:30 | 49 |
Hermine Wisseling
Crazy Horse PS |
||
12:00 | 50 |
Jennifer Bergmann-Krüger
Beaufort 10 |
||
12:15 | 24 |
Lydia Camp
Silverstone 35 |
||
13:00 | 30 |
Eva-Maria Lühr
Berlioz 15
Frederike Weber
Donauerbin
Friederike Plagmann
Herbstfee 22 |
||
13:30 | 31 |
Sandra Penndorf
Fly High 22 |
||
14:15 | 32 |
Soenke Kohrock
Cayenne no limits |
||
14:45 | 18 |
Celine Kiara Herrmann
Vitobello |
||
14:50 | 53 |
Andreas Ostholt
Osterwunder |
||
15:00 | 33 |
Trakehner Regional Championship – Show Jumping – 6-year-old Horses – Final
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L |
Sascha Klemm
Famosa 36 |
|
15:45 | 37 |
Alina Potthink
Cava 7
Julie Fabienne Schell
Claire 124
Christiane Plomitzer
Korina 71 |
||
16:30 | 40 |
Saskia Wübbenhorst
Abendstern 121 |
||
17:00 | 41 |
Sascha Klemm
Famosa 36 |
||
17:30 | 1 |
Katharina Halfter
Luxus 83 |
||
17:30 | 2 |
Tenna Dyhrberg Hojgaard
Hamilton Selsö |
||
20:00 | 25 |
Anna Marieke Stahnke
Nicolai 41 |
Saturday (20 July 2024)
Sunday (21 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 20 |
Henrietta Feger
Raphael 114 |
||
09:00 | 14 |
Trakehner Regional Championship – Dressage – 6-year-old Horses – Final
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M |
Steffen Frahm
Salvana's Helena |
|
09:00 | 23 |
Ann-Christin Camp
Isellita |
||
10:30 | 3 |
Katharina Halfter
Luxus 83 |
||
10:30 | 4 |
Vanessa Siedentopf
Monsieur Perpignan |
||
10:30 | 12 |
Oldenburg Regional Championship – Dressage – 5-year-old Horses – Final
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L |
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel
Luxusliebe II |
|
11:45 | 28 |
Tialda Sophie Snethkamp
Invivo Amigo |
||
12:30 | 27 |
Lydia Camp
Silverstone 35 |
||
13:00 | 7 |
Lisa Horler
Top Secret 65 |
||
14:00 | 8 |
Nathalie Kohler
DARETA's Hirtenstern |
||
14:00 | 29 |
Clara Grund
Valiant G |
tournament informations
number of riders | 183 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 244 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S** |
number of starts | 595 |