Reitturnier Lage-Siekkrug 2024
- Lage
Thursday (18 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 9 |
Marie Hillemeier
Due-Diligence
Franziska Berenbrinker
Diabolo du Ry |
||
15:45 | 13 |
Hanna Schelhas
Cassida 3 |
||
17:15 | 14 |
Hanna Schelhas
Cassida 3 |
||
18:45 | 17 |
Marie Rellensmann
Casper 443 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (19 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 |
Mina Loke
Vancouver's Valentine
Nicolas Hürzeler
Cimba SR
Martin Dimitrov
Amérie 2 |
||
09:30 | 2 |
Gerd Lübbert zur Lage
Mac 'n' Cheese
Amanda Isaksson
Kansas S 2 |
||
11:25 | 3 |
Kathrin Vieregge
Charev PS
Nicolas Hürzeler
Quite Amazing 2 |
||
13:10 | 4 |
Niclas Baule
Booster SR |
||
14:00 | 5 |
Alexander Isaak
Sissi 910 |
||
15:30 | 6 |
Christian Brühl
Ophelia KB |
||
17:00 | 7 |
Jan Pieper
Lapa-Lou |
||
18:30 | 8 |
Markus Brinkmann
Diamant´s Boy |
||
19:30 | 11 |
Frieda Wurl
Chilli-Vanilli
Nika von Puttkamer
Only Up
Pauline Selma Welke
Call me Little Joe |
||
19:30 | 12 |
Vanessa Albersmeier
Brentana A |
Saturday (20 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 10 |
Maleen Husemeier
Fiesta S 3 |
||
10:15 | 15 |
Tomke Svea Sander
Weißgold K |
||
11:45 | 18 |
Sabine Flörkemeier
Cloncoose Luxor
Henrik Griese
Great Rubin |
||
13:45 | 24 |
Leyara Böhmer
Dancing Shari Sue |
||
14:30 | 25 |
Sophie Hindermann
Malibu Sky |
||
15:15 | 26 |
Sophie Hindermann
Malibu Sky |
||
16:15 | 20 |
Carolin Lückmann
Whitney M 6 |
||
17:45 | 22 |
Henrik Griese
Charmante 43 |
Sunday (21 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 16 |
Anika Betcke
Ricarda 314 |
||
10:45 | 19 |
Markus Engelhard
Loreen W
Emily Kläsener
Cora 662 |
||
12:30 | 27 |
Lena Griese
Confident 2 |
||
14:00 | 21 |
Thorsten Brinkmann
Pikeur Captain Cool |
||
15:15 | 28/1 |
Luciana Marie Gerlach
Snickkers |
||
15:30 | 28/2 |
Leni Sophie Beins
Machello 3 |
||
16:00 | 23 |
Markus Engelhard
Cuno 5 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 225 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 360 | highest niveau dressage | WBO-DR |
number of starts | 655 |