Reitturnier Beckum-Unterberg 2024
- Unterberg II
Friday (19 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 15 |
Stefanie Bolte
Bentley Blue 3 |
||
11:30 | 27 |
Lisa Marie Koch
Vuitton 6 |
||
12:30 | 16 |
Laura Rieksmeier
Archimedes SG |
||
13:15 | 28 |
Maike Mende
Diamond's Nuit Noire |
||
14:00 | 17 |
Laura Rieksmeier
Archimedes SG |
||
15:30 | 18 |
Reinhard Lütke Harmann
Catrina 6 |
||
15:45 | 21 |
Melina Möllmann
Cindarella Royal G |
||
16:30 | 13 |
Abigale Brosinske
Nialla Redpark Ciss |
||
17:45 | 9 |
Pia Grundmann
Pylathaga |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (20 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 26 |
Katharina Schmitz
Fritz von Nymphenburg M |
||
09:00 | 7 |
Alicia Nuphaus
Aquilino TN
Kristin Dutz
Honeymoon 117 |
||
10:00 | 30 |
Emilia Sophie Tadick
Heiligenbergs Halbstark |
||
10:30 | 5 |
Meike Brünger
Danjou 2 |
||
11:00 | 24 |
Isabelle Wortmann
Delantero W
Katrin Knoppe
Fiorenzia 3
Maike Risse
Belice 10 |
||
11:00 | 25 |
Kerstin Kiwitt
Buckingham's Finest |
||
12:00 | 3 |
Frank Steiling
Charan E |
||
12:30 | 19 |
Lisa Marie Koch
Fille D'Or OLD |
||
15:00 | 11 |
Josephine Maria Wiegard
Pretty Diamond 2 |
||
16:00 | 12 |
Meike Brünger
Danjou 2 |
||
16:30 | 10 |
Johanna Paula Nickel
Victor 156
Marie Wimber
Apachie Princess
Kim Jasmin Schulte
Marissa 77 |
Sunday (21 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 20 |
Jana Tadick
Antonia 191 |
||
09:30 | 8 |
Svenja Borghardt
Georgiana H.S. |
||
11:00 | 6 |
Lara Marie Mundt
Balou B 3 |
||
11:45 | 22 |
Lena Marie Bewersdorff
Mantikor |
||
12:30 | 4 |
Wibke Wilms
Pleasure F |
||
13:30 | 29 |
Lotta Schultenkemper
Bonus 22 |
||
14:00 | 14 |
Janne Bremer
Quila 3 |
||
14:15 | 23 |
Franziska Schulte-Strathaus
Whatsapp BB |
||
15:00 | 2 |
Meike Brünger
Danjou 2 |
||
16:30 | 1 |
Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter
Dibadu's Secret |
tournament informations
number of riders | 298 | highest niveau jump | SPR M** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 369 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 583 |