Reitturnier Salzkotten 2024
- Salzkotten
Friday (26 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 15 | |||
10:00 | 21 |
Martha Wördemann
Final Foundation W |
||
11:15 | 17 |
Markus Friedel
Ceico-Blue PS |
||
12:30 | 18 |
Jens Goldfuss
Call Me Snow White |
||
12:30 | 22 |
Jana Greune
Duvalier WS |
||
14:00 | 11 |
Fabian Lipsky
Davos 74 |
||
14:00 | 23 |
Vivien Vogt
Fräulein Fee 4 |
||
15:45 | 12 |
Saskia Völkel
Girl Power |
||
16:30 | 25 |
Lena Nillies
Bordeaux' Barolo NRW |
||
17:00 | 3/1 |
Sandra Borner
Gipsy 1196 |
||
18:30 | 3/2 |
Kathrin Heinsohn
Bazooka 10 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (27 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 13/1 |
Carina Pöttner
Umberto 29 |
||
09:15 | 13/2 |
Markus Friedel
DiLenardi PS |
||
10:45 | 14/1 |
Anna Koch
Amara 74 |
||
10:45 | 24 |
Emilie Riemen
La Viva Donna |
||
12:00 | 14/2 |
Laura Rochell
Ciadora |
||
13:00 | 27 |
Valerie Bröker
Empire of the Sun |
||
13:45 | 16 |
Manuel Schwarzenberg
Mallacoota WvS |
||
15:15 | 8/1 |
Sofie Wecker
Allison 8 |
||
15:15 | 28 |
Lisa-Marie Kick
Sansibar MKP |
||
16:15 | 8/2 |
Johanna Holtgrewe
Goldmaria |
||
17:15 | 7 |
Meike Brünger
Danjou 2 |
||
19:30 | 9 |
Johanna Holtgrewe
Goldmaria
Laura Rochell
Committed |
Sunday (28 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 4/1 |
Alina Möhring
Fenestra KM |
||
09:00 | 26 |
Petra Fromme
Saint Leo E |
||
09:15 | 4/2 |
Mareen Beinker
For Destination
Torsten Illenseer
Qadira 4 |
||
10:45 | 5/1 |
Leonie Schulte
Der Schoki |
||
11:45 | 5/2 |
Josefine Maria Freudenberger
Steendieks Jolly Couer |
||
11:45 | 20 |
Merle Schafmeister
Cloigen Flashjack |
||
13:00 | 19 |
Tim Wecker
Königin MV |
||
13:15 | 2 |
Carolin Bernert
Stakkato's Sunshine 3 |
||
14:30 | 6 |
Johannes Prior
Contrendro's Wilde Hilde 3
Lena-Sophie Stich
Classico 73 |
||
14:30 | 29 |
Rebecca Grundmann
Dijon 36 |
||
16:00 | 30 |
Lea Zünkler
Zauberfee 54
Zoe Marie Borowski
Don Faustinus MW |
||
17:15 | 10 |
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun.
Gwenevere |
tournament informations
number of riders | 389 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 535 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M** |
number of starts | 901 |