Reitturnier Recke 2024
- Recke
Friday (26 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 2 |
Anja Brinkel
Benecia 3 |
|||
11:00 | 8 |
Alexandra Tebbe
Sweet Valentine 2 |
|||
12:30 | 3 |
Yvonne Kläne
Firlefanz 125 |
|||
12:30 | 9 |
Tanja Schmitz
Elpia PS |
|||
13:30 | 4 |
Christiane Ulmker
Zelda 16 |
|||
14:00 | 5 |
Elisa Bertels
Nemo 436 |
|||
14:00 | 10 |
Madeline Kutscher
Cingsley 6 |
|||
15:15 | 7 |
Carl-Herwart Schulte-Varendorff
Flacon 19 |
|||
15:30 | 1 |
Lea Feind
Coconut Dream P |
|||
15:30 | 11 |
Anna Wesselmann
High-Five 2 |
|||
16:00 | 6 |
Viona Siering
Daddy Cool 64 |
|||
17:00 | 12 |
Lisa Doeker-Mertens
Chacco's Prinz |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (27 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 21 |
Laura Lating
Mina de Diamant |
|||
10:00 | 22 |
Lisa Tebbe
Bellacoco |
|||
10:30 | 17 |
Katalin Stegemann
S - Cudo |
|||
11:15 | 23 |
Pia Osterholt
Stay Gold |
|||
11:30 | 18 |
Sophie Welp
Bellino Gold |
|||
12:00 | 13/1 |
Finnja Görnandt
Calido's Kitty |
|||
12:00 | 13/2 |
Lia Merschmeyer
Ari |
|||
12:45 | 14 |
Jolina Holthaus
Fire-Star |
|||
13:00 | 19 |
Julia Weinberg
Cornetto 52 |
|||
13:00 | 24 |
Malin Autmaring
Cascaja 25 |
|||
13:45 | 15 |
Jolina Holthaus
Belo Bela |
|||
14:30 | 25 |
Reinhard Knappheide
Paula 505 |
|||
15:00 | 16 |
Marie Demann
Fräulein Smilla 35 |
|||
15:45 | 26 |
Carlotta Merschformann
Conny |
|||
16:00 | 20 |
Maira Beyer
Roy de Janeiro |
|||
17:30 | 27 |
Sophie Hoppe
Dante 96 |
Sunday (28 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 31 |
Franziska Kötter
Bam Bam K |
|||
10:30 | 29 |
Claudia Helmig
Belinda 219 |
|||
10:30 | 35 |
Markus Burbrink
Sabrina 469 |
|||
11:30 | 34 |
Nele Kuberek
Qui Belle 6
Vanessa Bornhausen
Montendor
Josefine Börgel
Betty Boop 10 |
|||
12:15 | 32 |
Greta Busacker
Frieda 359 |
|||
12:30 | 36 |
Maja Beimdieck
Dafina 23 |
|||
13:00 | 30 |
Kerstin Suhrenbrock
Freeda |
|||
13:15 | 37 |
Elli Hövel
Magic Moment's |
|||
14:00 | 38 |
Pia Sandmann
Play Along |
|||
15:00 | 33 |
Philippa Stüve
Snoepje van de Wohld |
|||
15:30 | 39 |
Madeline Kutscher
Diva de Plaisir |
|||
16:30 | 40 |
Lasse Hoberg
Codara |
tournament informations
number of riders | 313 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 384 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 688 |