Reitturnier Schwarme 2024
- Schwarme
Friday (02 August 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 1 |
Lena Brüning
Skylar 7 |
|||
11:00 | 6 |
Kaloyan Dobrev
Kenton M&M |
|||
12:30 | 7 |
Anneli Friemel
Cubica Eins |
|||
13:00 | 2 |
Carla Schrader
La Fleur 74 |
|||
14:00 | 3 |
Jessika Peschel
San Esteban |
|||
14:30 | 8 |
Anneli Friemel
Cubica Eins |
|||
14:45 | 4 |
Sandra Frieling
Die Zaubermaus 6 |
|||
15:30 | 9 |
Kevin Martsch
Hundert Prozent |
|||
16:00 | 5 |
Katrin Eschenhorst
Frappato |
|||
16:30 | 10 |
Kevin Martsch
Comet 270 |
|||
17:30 | 11 |
Kevin Martsch
Dexter 291 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (03 August 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 12 |
Levke Hecht
Golden Gladys 3 |
|||
08:30 | 19 |
Tjalda Eggers
Soul Made |
|||
09:30 | 20 |
Marie Abel
Penelope SG |
|||
09:45 | 13 |
Amelie Sander
Daily Sunshine 32 |
|||
11:00 | 21 |
Lina Marie Quast
Witt Perra |
|||
11:30 | 14 |
Sarah Schloßmüller
Vintage S |
|||
12:30 | 22 |
Carlotta Lichtenauer
Merlin |
|||
13:30 | 15 |
Carlotta Lichtenauer
Merlin |
|||
13:30 | 24 |
Sina Raven
Sunlight Lady |
|||
14:30 | 16 |
Ida Sudhop
Bünteeichen Cantera |
|||
14:30 | 23 |
Maren True
Von.nix.kommt.nix |
|||
15:30 | 18 |
Luca Celina Bierhals
Balenciaga 6 |
|||
16:00 | 17/1 |
Karlotta Ehlers
Calarus von der Aschenburg |
|||
16:20 | 17/2 |
Eske Fornahl
Pepsi |
|||
16:40 | 17/3 |
Kira Stöver
Hummel Hummel |
|||
17:00 | 17/4 | ||||
17:30 | 25 |
Ria Lorena Kirsten
Campino 596 |
Sunday (04 August 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 27 |
Sina Stüwe
Fidel Castro 6 |
|||
09:30 | 28 |
Klara Wenke
Ability 21 |
|||
09:30 | 34 |
Tjalda Eggers
Soul Made |
|||
10:30 | 30/1 |
Merle Christin Cordes
Love Lady |
|||
10:30 | 30/3 |
Isabelle Wortmann
Yoko |
|||
10:30 | 30/2 |
Maliya Speer
Max 1593 |
|||
11:00 | 35 |
Meliha Lübcke-Kara
Fleur J & F |
|||
11:30 | 29 |
Nele Josephin Kahle
Tabari 4
Jasmin Nolte
Get on Boy
Lina Marie Quast
Maruto |
|||
13:00 | 32/1 |
Zoe Engelke
Bella on Tour 2 |
|||
13:00 | 32/2 |
Luisa Koop
Scharly Braun |
|||
13:00 | 38 |
Jenna Görmez
Elektra 169
Sarah Mettke
Little Ann
Marie Abel
Secco 10 |
|||
14:00 | 31 |
Kira Kuls
Fanta Zero 3 |
|||
14:00 | 36 |
Meliha Lübcke-Kara
Brummerhoeve´s Pilgrim H 2 |
|||
15:00 | 37 |
Mailin-Sophie Meyer
Cantana 30 |
|||
15:30 | 33 |
Pauline Katharina von Goebler
Champus be Magic |
|||
16:00 | 40 |
Nele Josephin Kahle
Tabari 4
Jasmin Nolte
Get on Boy
Lina Marie Quast
Maruto |
|||
16:00 | 41 |
Ida Sudhop
Bünteeichen Cantera |
|||
16:00 | 42 |
Lina Marie Quast
Witt Perra |
|||
17:00 | 39 |
Philipp Quast
Ludwig van Aachen |
tournament informations
number of riders | 310 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 373 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 704 |