Reitturnier Schwanheim 2024
- Schwanheim
Friday (12 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 13 |
Christopher Kurz
Chavantauer PS |
||
08:30 | 26 |
Franziska Höhl
Fitch H |
||
10:15 | 12 |
Lena Knecht
Caiosall
Stefanie Breining
C'est Kito |
||
10:30 | 25 |
Martin Hammel
Franz-Josef 17 |
||
12:15 | 11 |
Lena Knecht
Caiosall
Stefanie Breining
C'est Kito |
||
13:00 | 22 |
Katharina Auletta
Zidane 62 |
||
14:15 | 7 |
Gero Filbert
Satina la Jolie |
||
14:30 | 20 |
Johanna Glas
Danciana 14 |
||
15:30 | 4 |
Katharina Göck
Hallo Kreuth
Katja Warbende
Emmaschi |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (13 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 10 |
Tiara Stork
Cavallino 24
Svenja Deußer
Conroy GT |
||
08:30 | 24 |
Milena Pree
Dynamite Sunshine |
||
10:00 | 6 |
Julia Goßmann
Quo Vadis 67
Lara Kraut
Acalido St |
||
10:00 | 21 |
Sandra Müller
Buckingham's Bailando |
||
12:00 | 5/1 |
Julia Goßmann
Quo Vadis 67 |
||
13:00 | 5/2 |
Joelle Lucienne Bölter
Anneliese Z |
||
13:15 | 27 |
Leonie Sophie Vogel
Cavallino 24 |
||
14:15 | 16 |
Anna Oelschlegel
Perfect One W.A. |
||
15:00 | 31/1 |
Clara Schneider
Rathcoole Ruby |
||
15:15 | 31/2 |
Amilia Brose
Lilli Lou 3
Maximilian Eggler
Tyra 26 |
||
15:30 | 15 |
Mirya Fay
Mona Mie 2 |
||
15:30 | 18 |
Maxi Winkler
Dylan 17 |
||
17:15 | 2 |
Frank Stork
Laredo 213
Alana Klein
GTK Lamela |
Sunday (14 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 9 |
Carla Schüßler
Eternity 64
Marie Rothenbücher
Lando 306 |
||
08:30 | 23 |
Lina Meige
Big Fox 5 |
||
10:00 | 29 |
Feline Engelhardt
Si Si Canturo |
||
10:00 | 30/3 |
Elisa Höhl
Pina Colada S 3 |
||
10:00 | 30/2 |
Julia Seipp
Cascha vom Breuberg |
||
10:00 | 30/1 |
Mia Haßlinger
Tyra 26 |
||
10:15 | 8 |
Lea Borger
Copperfield 51
Gesa Krauß
Storyman M |
||
12:00 | 28 |
Hannah Weidmann
Zidane 62 |
||
12:45 | 3/1 |
Erik Löb
Stolzengold |
||
13:45 | 19 |
Katja Nonnenmacher
Fortissimo de Lus |
||
14:00 | 3/2 |
Emely Heleine
Copacabana 41 |
||
15:30 | 14 |
Lara Marie Goßmann
Grenzhoehes Mount Glacier |
||
15:30 | 17 |
Pia Fritsch
Fairytale 102 |
||
16:15 | 1 |
Katharina Göck
Forest Gump 29 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 424 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 527 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 858 |