Reitturnier Herford-Bexter Hof 2024
- Hof
Thursday (11 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 |
Alina Luchtmann
Colestros
Lena Brümmer
La Boum 21 |
||
- | 4 |
Henrik Griese
Gem of Saiga
Dirk Jerke
La Ella |
||
08:00 | 10/1 |
Charlotte Quellmalz
Coona Q |
||
09:30 | 10/2 |
Helene Mila Thabe
Peet SGN |
||
11:30 | 13/1 |
Muriel Grieder
Cocolino 7
Joleen Grischkat
Colestra R
Magdalena Schley
Fregate de Beletre |
||
13:00 | 1/1 |
Felicia Niederhofer
Candanello |
||
15:00 | 1/2 |
Alina Luchtmann
Colestros
Lena Brümmer
La Boum 21 |
||
17:15 | 4/1 |
Maite Colling
Chekhov V |
||
19:00 | 4/2 |
Henrik Griese
Gem of Saiga
Dirk Jerke
La Ella |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (12 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | 2 |
Sophie Nicoletta Litjagin
Angelika SVM
Anna-Lena Ewert
Lady Vagabond |
||
08:00 | 11/1 |
Mila Diehm
Loreen VE |
||
09:30 | 11/2 |
Janina Kindt
Blizzard Girl |
||
11:00 | 2/1 |
Angelina Zweig
Lillit 5 |
||
12:30 | 2/2 |
Sophie Nicoletta Litjagin
Angelika SVM
Anna-Lena Ewert
Lady Vagabond |
||
14:45 | 7/1 |
Katja Brühl
Queen Bella 4 |
||
16:15 | 7/2 |
Rodrigo Szuhai
Carta Blue Sz |
Saturday (13 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | 5 |
Sophie Nicoletta Litjagin
Chensen M.E.
Ruben Arroyave
Quito van den Aard |
||
07:30 | 5/1 |
Dirk-Heiner Strobel
Elina Hoy |
||
09:00 | 5/2 |
Sophie Nicoletta Litjagin
Chensen M.E.
Ruben Arroyave
Quito van den Aard |
||
10:30 | 17 |
Isabell Nowak
Siracusa OLD |
||
11:30 | 14/1 |
Bellaluna Resnick
It's Me D'Hof-Ten-Bos |
||
13:15 | 12 |
Luna Hagedorn
Bad Man |
||
16:00 | 8 |
Linus Georg Weber
Hubertushof's No Problem |
Sunday (14 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | 6 |
Henrik Griese
Gem of Saiga
Dirk Jerke
Grata GiH |
||
07:30 | 3 |
Martha Maria Stark
Smokey Pete ZG |
||
09:30 | 6/1 |
Maite Colling
Chekhov V |
||
11:00 | 6/2 |
Henrik Griese
Gem of Saiga
Dirk Jerke
Grata GiH |
||
14:00 | 15/1 |
Joleen Grischkat
Colestra R |
||
14:45 | 16 |
Amy Schapowalsky
Pronkje Eveliena Fan Hoetmar
Nele Berghäuser
Elsa 118 |
||
16:00 | 9 |
Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking
Pepina G |
tournament informations
number of riders | 297 | highest niveau jump | SPR S** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 437 | highest niveau dressage | PARA GP |
number of starts | 1212 |