Reitturnier Panrod 2024
- Aarbergen-Panrod
Friday (26 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 21 |
Denise Ewenz
Sonja M |
||
10:00 | 22 |
Denise Ewenz
Sonja M |
||
11:15 | 23 |
Milena Fischer
Winterballs Winslet |
||
12:00 | 20 |
Marlene Hamm
Quidam's Lena |
||
13:00 | 24/1 |
Milena Fischer
Winterballs Winslet |
||
13:00 | 24/2 |
Louise Stamm
Lorenzo 323 |
||
13:00 | 24/3 |
Pippa Steinebach
Herbert |
||
14:15 | 25 |
Dario Gratzfeld
Der kleine Halunke |
||
14:45 | 19 |
Anna-Lena Scheu
Ashley S 2 |
||
16:15 | 18 |
Karina Scheu
Che Cariño |
||
18:30 | 17 |
Jana Egenolf
Louis d'or 39 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (27 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 11 |
Mia-Sophie Debe
Mon-Scheri |
||
08:15 | 10 |
Katharina Stich
Vet Scheck
Cinzia Saquella
Lucky-Touch |
||
10:15 | 6 |
Mika Schmidt
Chrisan ta verde |
||
11:30 | 14 |
Nadine Deußer
Conchacco 6 |
||
13:30 | 15 |
Jörg Oppermann
Cap Caduc |
||
15:30 | 16 |
Leonie Kiesewetter
Quamado |
||
17:00 | 5 |
Manfred Stoll
Casidall GT |
||
17:45 | 3 |
Martins Karklins
Deauville Z |
||
18:45 | 2 |
Nadine Deußer
Calima 13 |
Sunday (28 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 12 |
Sara Conradi
Mein Struppi |
||
08:45 | 13 |
Matilda Kilian
Lone Star's Diamant |
||
10:00 | 9 |
Nadine Zöller
Colincarda
Matilda Kilian
Lone Star's Diamant |
||
12:00 | 8 |
Julia Goßmann
Quo Vadis 67 |
||
13:30 | 7 |
Jil Beer
Valverde Wd |
||
14:45 | 4 |
Marco Löw
Granturana |
||
16:15 | 1 |
Marc Andre Weil
Nevada 227 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 218 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 278 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 438 |