division 1
rank | participants | error | time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Barbara Mau
PferdeSV Berge e.V. |
|
58.82 |
|
2
|
Wolfhard Lengert
SV Blumenthal/Grabow e.V. Abt. R u. F |
|
62.9 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Esther-Emma Lienemann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
63.18 |
|
4
|
Felicitas Gassal
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
65.64 |
|
5
|
Minna-Sofie Braun
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
66.35 |
|
6
|
Luca Folina Mauke
RFV Lenzen e.V. |
|
67.97 |
|
7
|
Lena Steiner
RFV Uenze e.V. |
|
71.54 |
|
division 2
rank | participants | error | time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lara Pister
RFV Stralendorf e.V. |
|
62.06 |
|
2
|
Sophia Roffeis-Felgentreu
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
63.1 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Annalena Höfer
Voltigier- RFV Demerthin e.V. |
|
63.68 |
|
4
|
Henrik Müller
RFV Buckow e.V. |
|
66.22 |
|
5
|
Sara Mundt
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
|
67.31 |
|
6
|
Silvio Stövhase
RFV Crivitz e.V. |
|
68.04 |
|
7
|
Nele Eisenberg
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
73.65 |
|
not placed
rank | participants | error | time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|
8
|
Eva Viktoria Kemper
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
57.66 |
|
9
|
Friedhelm Finschow
RFV Uenze e.V. |
|
57.79 |
|
|
||||
10
|
Barbara Mau
PferdeSV Berge e.V. |
|
58.46 |
|
11
|
Benian Lisa Odil Bartels
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. |
|
62.51 |
|
12
|
Anne-Marlen Jonas
RFV Blüthen e.V. |
|
63.27 |
|
13
|
Felicitas Gassal
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
63.65 |
|
14
|
Janne Katharina Lengert
SV Blumenthal/Grabow e.V. Abt. R u. F |
|
64.59 |
|
15
|
Nele Hollberg
SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz e.V. |
|
65.03 |
|
16
|
Mila Eleni Felgentreu
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
66.09 |
|
17
|
Andreas Holz
RFV Crivitz e.V. |
|
73.25 |
|
18
|
Sophia Ganswindt
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
80.4 |
|
19
|
Johanna Gerhardt
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
57.58 |
|
20
|
Andreas Hollberg
SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz e.V. |
|
68.35 |
|
21
|
Isabell Levin
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. |
|
70.5 |
|
22
|
Lea Peters
RFV Uenze e.V. |
|
73.98 |
|
23
|
Martin Riedel
RFV Liebenthal e.V. |
|
84.93 |
|
24
|
Pia Schulz
RFV Uenze e.V. |
|
88.93 |
|
25
|
Laura Henke
RFV Uenze e.V. |
|
65.51 |
|
26
|
Ewa Kostolnik
RFV Malchow e.V. |
|
66.57 |
|
27
|
Josephine Weinert
PferdeSV Quitzow e.V. |
|
67.95 |
|
28
|
Roman Kotvyts
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
|
77.9 |
|
29
|
Anna Kleiner
RSV Landgut Ziegler Wutzetz e.V. |
|
99.77 |
|
30
|
Justina Ungnade
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
|
104.47 |
|
31
|
Stefania Panciu
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
93.15 |
|
retired / eliminated
rank | participants | error | time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emely Kurth
RFV Bresch e.V. |
|
— |
|
|
Ewa Kostolnik
RFV Malchow e.V. |
|
— |
|