division 1
rank | participants | points | time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Andreas Wulff
RFV Liebenthal e.V. |
|
54.99 |
|
2
|
Christian Lehmann
Reitclub Gulow e.V. |
|
61.1 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Pia Sophie Lietz
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V. |
|
63.75 |
|
4
|
Felicitas Gassal
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
64.34 |
|
5
|
Barbara Mau
PferdeSV Berge e.V. |
|
65.82 |
|
6
|
Nelly Zirk
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. |
|
66.73 |
|
7
|
Martin Riedel
RFV Liebenthal e.V. |
|
69.1 |
|
8
|
Riad Landoulsi
Reitclub am Olympiapark e.V. |
|
69.22 |
|
9
|
Viktoria Voigt-von Katte
RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV. |
|
71 |
|
division 2
rank | participants | points | time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lena Steiner
RFV Uenze e.V. |
|
58.41 |
|
2
|
Friedhelm Finschow
RFV Uenze e.V. |
|
61.37 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Helena Fischer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
63.99 |
|
4
|
Lara Pister
RFV Stralendorf e.V. |
|
65.37 |
|
5
|
Felicitas Gassal
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
66.32 |
|
6
|
Sara Mundt
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
|
67.1 |
|
7
|
Laura Henke
RFV Uenze e.V. |
|
69.13 |
|
7
|
Max Wilhelm Kruska
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
69.13 |
|
9
|
Riad Landoulsi
Reitclub am Olympiapark e.V. |
|
71.81 |
|
not placed
rank | participants | points | time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|
10
|
Jan Graefe
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
72.1 |
|
11
|
Martin Riedel
RFV Liebenthal e.V. |
|
73.19 |
|
|
||||
12
|
Nele Eisenberg
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
75.51 |
|
13
|
Nele Eisenberg
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
77 |
|
14
|
Andreas Holz
RFV Crivitz e.V. |
|
78.96 |
|
15
|
Justina Ungnade
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
|
80.66 |
|
16
|
Barbara Mau
PferdeSV Berge e.V. |
|
61.9 |
|
17
|
Swantje Syring
RFV Trent 82 e.V. |
|
64.51 |
|
18
|
Esther-Emma Lienemann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
68.7 |
|
19
|
Janne Katharina Lengert
SV Blumenthal/Grabow e.V. Abt. R u. F |
|
73.63 |
|
20
|
Frieda Grieß
RFV Blüthen e.V. |
|
77.55 |
|
21
|
Marc Brückelmeier
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
65.27 |
|
22
|
Minna-Sofie Braun
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
83.65 |
|
23
|
Merle Lucht
RSG Pritzwalk e.V. |
|
84.83 |
|
24
|
Hans-Christian Zieten
RV Bechlin e.V. |
|
60.81 |
|
25
|
Wolfhard Lengert
SV Blumenthal/Grabow e.V. Abt. R u. F |
|
67.55 |
|
26
|
Isabell Levin
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. |
|
69.39 |
|
27
|
Lena Steiner
RFV Uenze e.V. |
|
74.2 |
|
28
|
Lukas Burmeister
RFV Blüthen e.V. |
|
55.43 |
|
29
|
Martin Riedel
RFV Liebenthal e.V. |
|
77.31 |
|
30
|
Anika Elgert
RFV Plau am See e.V |
|
98.04 |
|
31
|
Eva Viktoria Kemper
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
78.77 |
|
32
|
Jan Merten
RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
|
92.28 |
|
33
|
Ewa Kostolnik
RFV Malchow e.V. |
|
71.04 |
|
34
|
Lukas Burmeister
RFV Blüthen e.V. |
|
60.35 |
|
35
|
Nelly Zirk
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. |
|
62.83 |
|
36
|
Torsten Mielke
RV Beestwind e.V. |
|
66.38 |
|
37
|
Jonas Böhm
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
69.06 |
|
38
|
Sophia Roffeis-Felgentreu
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
72.15 |
|
39
|
Torsten Mielke
RV Beestwind e.V. |
|
72.4 |
|
retired / eliminated
rank | participants | points | time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lene Riecken
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
— |
|
|
Anika Elgert
RFV Plau am See e.V |
|
— |
|
|
|
||||
Johanna Gerhardt
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
— |
|
|
Henrik Müller
RFV Buckow e.V. |
|
— |
|
|
Lara Felicitas Kampmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
— |
|