Mannschafts Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* 125cm
NO. 30
- Reitturnier Langenfeld 2024
- Langenfeld (Rheinland)
rank | participants | cycle errors | cycle time | jumpoff errors | jumpoff time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thorsten Schiltz
RSV Essen e.V. |
|
47.49 | 0 | 32.39 |
|
2
|
Maximilian Vogel
RV Gut Bärbroich |
|
45.57 | 0 | 36.3 |
|
|
||||||
3
|
Lia Sophie Bolten
Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V. |
|
49.23 | 0 | 36.82 |
|
4
|
Verena Jentjens
RV Blücher Sevelen |
|
45.96 | 0 | 37.04 |
|
5
|
Hendrik Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
|
47.99 | 0 | 38.24 |
|
6
|
Malina Berchem
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
|
47.21 | 0 | 38.31 |
|
7
|
Katrin Coenen
RV Geilenkirchen 1907 |
|
48.83 | 0 | 38.89 |
|
8
|
Lavinia Lucia Nigro
RFV Im Heidental |
|
50.96 | 0 | 39.2 |
|
9
|
Michelle Jütten
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V. |
|
49.88 | 0 | 40.2 |
|
10
|
Chantal Bleilevens
RFV Heinsberg e. V. |
|
49.09 | 0 | 40.37 |
|
11
|
Jonas Roeben
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. |
|
52.36 | 0 | 40.46 |
|
12
|
Leon Mielke
RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V. |
|
50.59 | 0 | 40.6 |
|
13
|
Dylan Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
50.2 | 0 | 40.71 |
|
not placed
rank | participants | cycle errors | cycle time | jumpoff errors | jumpoff time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14
|
Marvin Völlmecke
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
|
53.87 | 0 | 40.92 |
|
15
|
Chiara Heider
RV Hebborner Hof |
|
51.03 | 0 | 41.54 |
|
|
||||||
16
|
Alexandra Anthofer
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
50.97 | 0 | 42.17 |
|
17
|
Saskia van Stephoudt
RFV von Bredow Wetten |
|
49.47 | 0 | 42.84 |
|
18
|
Paula Pahl
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich |
|
52.68 | 0 | 46.55 |
|
19
|
Laurien Dietrich
PSV Klitzenhof e.V. |
|
46.34 | 4 | 36.36 |
|
20
|
Matthias Schiffers
RFV Heinsberg e. V. |
|
49.4 | 4 | 37.64 |
|
21
|
Marc Impelmann
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. |
|
51.01 | 4 | 39.1 |
|
22
|
Ann-Christin Stieve
RV Essen-Kettwig |
|
54.1 | 4 | 41.8 |
|
23
|
Valentin Wehnes
RV Essen-Kettwig |
|
54.26 | 4 | 43.22 |
|
24
|
Constanze Wiesner
RJC Rodderberg e. V. |
|
51.77 | 8 | 42.76 |
|
25
|
Marc Bödicker
RC Steinberg |
|
50.77 | — |
|
|
26
|
Liam Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
48.76 | — |
|
|
27
|
Anja Heiligenpahl
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
|
47.88 | — |
|
|
28
|
Volker Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. |
|
46.71 | — |
|
|
29
|
Nico Fassbender
PSV Reitstall Fassbender e.V. |
|
48.91 | — |
|
|
30
|
Sabine Keßler
RV Hebborner Hof |
|
51.91 | — |
|
|
31
|
Samantha Blenkers
RFV Xanten |
|
48.91 | — |
|
|
32
|
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich |
|
48.65 | — |
|
|
33
|
Lennard Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
|
48.6 | — |
|
|
34
|
Laura Dacken
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884 |
|
48.83 |
|
||
35
|
Antonia Weber
RFV Erkrath e.V. |
|
50.24 |
|
||
36
|
Matthias Odenthal
RFV Overath |
|
52.32 |
|
||
37
|
Esther Müller
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
59.51 |
|
||
38
|
Carolin Persuhn
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
75.02 |
|
retired / eliminated
rank | participants | cycle errors | cycle time | jumpoff errors | jumpoff time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Franca Großheimann
RTG St. Georg Überruhr e.V. |
|
— |
|