division 1
rank | participants | error | time |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof |
|
66.2 |
2
|
Freda Johannsmann
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
|
67.17 |
|
|||
3
|
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg e. V. |
|
67.49 |
4
|
Jens Wawrauschek
RV Balve e.V. |
|
68.6 |
5
|
Christian Brühl
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
70.99 |
6
|
Ines Sieveke
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
71.3 |
7
|
Jens Wawrauschek
RV Balve e.V. |
|
71.49 |
8
|
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
72.58 |
division 2
rank | participants | error | time |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zascha Nygaard Lill
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
66.95 |
2
|
Niels von Hirschheydt
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
67.3 |
|
|||
3
|
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
|
67.67 |
4
|
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
|
70.51 |
5
|
Amanda Isaksson
RV Aller-Weser |
|
71.28 |
6
|
Justus Rotermund
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
71.35 |
7
|
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
72.02 |
8
|
Lena Brümmer
RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V. |
|
73.21 |
not placed
rank | participants | error | time |
---|---|---|---|
17
|
Emilia Löser
RFV Niederneisen e.V. |
|
74.62 |
18
|
Alexa Stais
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
74.92 |
|
|||
19
|
Laura Sutterlüty
RV Lahr |
|
75.31 |
20
|
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
77.18 |
21
|
Andrea Di Silvestro
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
|
66.16 |
22
|
Fabian Legros
RFV Wunstorf |
|
66.35 |
23
|
Kat Fuqua
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
67.62 |
24
|
Emily Dittrich
RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
|
70.21 |
25
|
Christian Brühl
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
72.15 |
26
|
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
73.04 |
27
|
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg e. V. |
|
74.2 |
28
|
Jil Brautmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. |
|
74.3 |
29
|
Janina Griese
RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
|
74.67 |
30
|
Zascha Nygaard Lill
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
74.7 |
31
|
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof |
|
75.63 |
32
|
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
|
76.44 |
33
|
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
77.7 |
34
|
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof |
|
78.38 |
35
|
Henrik Griese
RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
|
80.29 |
36
|
Jana Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
|
85.87 |
37
|
Georg Lüffe-Baak
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|
73.26 |
38
|
Philip Hermelbracht
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V. |
|
75.28 |
39
|
Emilia Löser
RFV Niederneisen e.V. |
|
76.35 |
40
|
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
77.03 |
41
|
Christine Wecke
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. |
|
77.91 |
42
|
Jana Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
|
79.96 |
43
|
Emily Dittrich
RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
|
72.52 |
44
|
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
74.28 |
45
|
Andrea Di Silvestro
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
|
76.31 |
retired / eliminated
rank | participants | error | time |
---|---|---|---|
Henrik Griese
RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
|
— | |
Jil Brautmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. |
|
— |