Reitturnier Verl 2024
- Verl
Friday (28 June 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 1 |
Danica Duen
Bentheim |
||
10:00 | 2 |
Maike Schreiner
Secret Dream 3 |
||
10:00 | 13 |
Felix Haßmann
Chia H |
||
11:30 | 3 |
Marcel Schächter
Scooter 33 |
||
12:00 | 14 |
Maximilian Schreiber
Cheddar VL |
||
13:00 | 6/1 |
Isabell Sielhorst
Genial L |
||
14:00 | 15 |
Sabine Flörkemeier
Darshana 2 |
||
15:30 | 4 |
Petra Reckmeyer
Santiano WF |
||
16:00 | 17 |
Nicole Bartling
Carlotta 361
Nicole Bartling
Jenna 37
Jana Einheuser
Rocking Ramina |
||
17:30 | 11 |
Lena Haßmann
BreFood's Framework |
||
18:00 | 19 |
Emma Kippmann
Little Miss Muffet
Mila Diehm
Loreen VE
Leslie Altmann
Doire Mhianaih Jimmy |
||
18:00 | 20 |
Emma Kippmann
Little Miss Muffet |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (29 June 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 33 |
Julia Schulke
Luna-Lovegood |
||
07:45 | 34 |
Ida Schmidt
Thalula |
||
08:15 | 5 |
Jasmin Bruning
Quality Time 12
Jasmin Jansen
Charly Brown E |
||
08:45 | 16 |
Greta Bombeck
Simao 3
Kira Keller
Girl on top L |
||
10:30 | 18 |
Maren Beringmeier
Balimba 3
Carla Dransmann
Pablo del Shanti D
Carla Dransmann
Pabolinus D |
||
11:00 | 6/2 |
Sylvia Berenbrinker
All Eyz On Me |
||
12:00 | 21 |
Judith Pähler vor der Holte-Menne
Paula's Cookie |
||
13:30 | 24 |
Johannes Prior
Denver |
||
14:00 | 7 |
Michelle de Wit
Cijaano |
||
15:00 | 26 |
Annabell Plock
Joana |
||
16:30 | 37/1 |
Mila Schäfers
Dancing Queen B 5 |
||
16:30 | 37/2 |
Nele Berghäuser
Elsa 118 |
||
17:00 | 12 |
Florina Gleis
D'arcy Diamond OLD |
||
17:30 | 27 |
Annabell Plock
Carazza 2
Johannes Prior
Contrendro's Wilde Hilde 3 |
||
19:00 | 29 |
Felix Haßmann
C'Est La Vie 214 |
Sunday (30 June 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 31 |
Sylvia Berenbrinker
All Eyz On Me |
||
08:00 | 22 |
Nele Schulte
Un Ami 5 |
||
09:00 | 8 |
Jasmin Bruning
Quality Time 12 |
||
09:30 | 23 |
Vitus Prior
Fine Cera 8 |
||
11:00 | 9 |
Isabell Sielhorst
Genial L |
||
11:00 | 32 |
Martha Maria Stark
LaLuna 69 |
||
12:00 | 25 |
Jörg Brinkmann
Charis B |
||
13:30 | 28 |
Simone Berndt
Cascada S 3 |
||
14:00 | 10 |
Michelle de Wit
Cijaano |
||
15:00 | 30 |
Annabell Plock
Hello Again 7 |
||
16:00 | 36 |
Jule Brinkmeyer
Aedan an Realt |
||
16:45 | 35 |
Lina Koczura
Cornelie 2 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 350 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 459 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 766 |