division 1
rank | participants | error | time |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amelie Tönnissen
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
|
63.72 |
2
|
Florian Karns
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. |
|
65.32 |
|
|||
3
|
Niklas Braun
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. |
|
67.72 |
4
|
Niklas Braun
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. |
|
69.48 |
5
|
Amelie Tönnissen
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
|
70.86 |
6
|
Nick Zilles
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
72.74 |
7
|
Andre Horstmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V. |
|
73.34 |
8
|
Robin Bartmann
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
75.68 |
division 2
rank | participants | error | time |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Christopher Baartz
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
63.97 |
2
|
Marcel Neugebauer
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|
66.29 |
|
|||
3
|
Pia Heeren
RFV Senden e.V. |
|
68.91 |
4
|
Mia Sandmann
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
70.81 |
5
|
Marcel Werning
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V. |
|
71.65 |
6
|
Immo Peltzer
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
73.33 |
7
|
Kristina Hollmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
|
75.65 |
not placed
rank | participants | error | time |
---|---|---|---|
16
|
Linda Tigges
RV Oelde e.V. |
|
75.99 |
17
|
Anika Krimpmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V. |
|
76.31 |
|
|||
18
|
Mara von Bohlen
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
77.29 |
19
|
Vivien Böge
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|
84.22 |
20
|
Anna Kempfer-Walter
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
85 |
21
|
Markus Stöver
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
85.71 |
22
|
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V. |
|
64.98 |
23
|
Florian Karns
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. |
|
66.18 |
24
|
Marcel Neugebauer
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|
67.55 |
25
|
Marie Fallenberg
RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V. |
|
70.98 |
26
|
Felix Burghardt
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
72.11 |
27
|
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V. |
|
72.22 |
28
|
Melvil Baviere David
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
72.59 |
29
|
Sabrina Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
|
74.08 |
30
|
Hannah Sauerland
RFV Warendorf e.V. |
|
78.02 |
31
|
Melvil Baviere David
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
78.25 |
32
|
Ben Frauenhoff
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
79.45 |
33
|
Greta Magdalena Geiping
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
81.72 |
34
|
Anna Kempfer-Walter
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
72 |
35
|
Sabrina Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
|
94.45 |
36
|
Calvin Everkamp
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|
79.68 |
37
|
Joost Fallenberg
PSV Wessenhorst e.V. |
|
69.62 |
38
|
Lea Freitag
PSV Wessenhorst e.V. |
|
77.07 |
retired / eliminated
rank | participants | error | time |
---|---|---|---|
Vivien Böge
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|
— | |
Arnhild Lückmann
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
— | |
|
|||
Nina Schäfer
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
— | |
Mika Fallenberg
PSV Wessenhorst e.V. |
|
— | |
Hanna Tillmann
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V. |
|
— | |
Bernd Burghardt
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
— |