Reitturnier Delbrück-Ostenland 2024
- Delbrück-Ostenland
Springen | Springprüfungen bis Kl. S* | Dressurprüfungen bis Kl. M* | Videos & Ergebnisse
Thursday (04 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 6 |
Jan Kersting
A la tienne
Judith Peitzmeyer
George 138
Minta Lara Overman
Black Diamond 37 |
|||
10:30 | 1 |
Laura Rochell
Ciadora |
|||
11:00 | 15 |
Kim Mira Ratton
Donnatello B |
|||
12:00 | 16 |
Jens Niederschulte
Amore 74 |
|||
12:15 | 2 |
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
McGyver 3 |
|||
13:30 | 21 |
Jacqueline Meier
Milkyway 13 |
|||
13:45 | 3 |
Karl Brocks
Carlo E 3 |
|||
14:45 | 4 |
Huberta Vahle
Didavi 7 |
|||
16:15 | 5 |
Laura Rochell
Diego 561 |
|||
16:30 | 22 |
Nadine van Briel
Quaterboy M |
|||
17:30 | 7/1 |
Nele Schulte
Un Ami 5 |
|||
18:30 | 7/2 |
Ricarda Dresselhaus
Capriccina |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (06 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 17 |
Elena Diekjobst
Rhodius |
|||
09:30 | 8 |
Clara Hövener
Erste Liebe 3
Judith Pähler vor der Holte-Menne
Paula's Cookie |
|||
11:00 | 18 |
Julia Schulke
Luna-Lovegood |
|||
11:45 | 9/1 |
Selina Schmidt
Calypso 505 |
|||
12:45 | 9/2 |
Lauren Hüser
Zalina |
|||
13:00 | 19 |
Annchristin Fischer
Alexus F |
|||
14:15 | 30 |
Sophie Hindermann
Malibu Sky |
|||
14:30 | 27/1 |
Marlene Schnietz
Forty |
|||
14:45 | 27/2 |
Emily Berhorst
Forty |
|||
15:00 | 27/3 |
Ava Westerswalbersloh
Portos 44 |
|||
15:15 | 27/4 |
Florentine Fockel
Volt Devil |
|||
15:15 | 31 |
Jule Brinkmeyer
Aedan an Realt |
|||
16:00 | 28/1 |
Ida Charlotte Brüggemann
Peter Pan 199 |
|||
16:20 | 28/2 |
Merle Schafmeister
Cloigen Flashjack |
|||
16:30 | 11 |
Laura Rochell
Caballos del Corozon |
|||
16:40 | 28/3 |
Emma Balsliemke
Rocky 1454 |
|||
16:55 | 28/4 |
Neele Beilmann
Sir Oliver 13 |
|||
17:30 | 20 |
Maria Neuhaus
Sunshine 685
Anna Neuhaus
Bette Davis 4 |
|||
18:00 | 12 |
Victoria Schumacher
Gomez Tn |
Das Reitturnier Delbrück-Ostenland 2024 findet vom 4. bis 7. Juli 2024 statt und bietet ein vielseitiges Programm für Reitsportbegeisterte.
rimondo ist für dich mit der Kamera vor Ort und filmt das Turnier. Alle Videos & Ergebnisse findest du im Anschluss an das Turnier in der Mediathek.
tournament informations
number of riders | 237 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 307 | highest niveau dressage | DRE L* |
number of starts | 456 |