Reitturnier Gebroth 2024
- Gebroth
Saturday (13 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 |
Johanna Laing
Secret Love M |
||
08:00 | 11 |
Markus Schmidt
Linton's Liberty |
||
09:30 | 2 |
Lisa Spirin
Audemars Piquet S |
||
09:30 | 10 |
Mila Fell
House Robin
Mila Fell
Coco 357
Cindy Hollstein
Catch me if you can 48 |
||
10:30 | 4 |
Regina Susenburger
King Skip |
||
11:00 | 3/1 |
Selina Stumm
Charlie Brown 149 |
||
11:00 | 3/2 |
Stella Kiewitz
Silver |
||
11:00 | 3/3 |
Lola Sophie Schwartz
Breederscrown Djamal |
||
11:45 | 12 |
Hannah Rumeney
Arielle 424 |
||
12:00 | 5 |
Magdalena Julia Eckes
Destanos Dark Dancer |
||
13:15 | 13 |
Zoe Berger
Gasira |
||
13:30 | 6 |
Melissa Wetzlar
Bellis Blue Label |
||
14:30 | 8 |
Mila Fell
House Robin |
||
15:30 | 9 |
Liv Spohn
Non Stopp |
||
16:15 | 7 |
Maria Beuscher
Delight M 3 |
||
16:30 | 14 |
Wilhelm Vohrmann-Heiser
Coconut 46 |
||
17:45 | 15 |
Lisa Sieben
Lordana S |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (14 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 22 |
Summer Henkel
Feingold HH |
||
09:00 | 26 |
Marlene Keiner
Pia 771 |
||
09:15 | 23 |
Lucy Mayer
Finest Faible |
||
09:30 | 27 |
Rabea Lex
Corvinus 5 |
||
10:30 | 19 |
Lana Funk
First Lady 299 |
||
10:30 | 30 |
Leonie Kessel
Loucon |
||
11:30 | 31 |
Lisa Kraft
Floh op Jück |
||
11:45 | 20 |
Victoria Merg
Golden Gustav 2 |
||
12:00 | 21 |
Giulina Spreuer
Pia E von Ellerbachtal
Melina Wink
Lexy's Melody
Selina Wolf
Tamira vom Weiherbrunnen-Hof |
||
12:30 | 17/1 |
Merle Kinnert
Igor |
||
12:30 | 17/2 |
Klara Rüttermann
Malanda |
||
13:00 | 18/3 |
Lola Sophie Schwartz
Breederscrown Djamal |
||
13:00 | 18/2 |
Samira Wickert
Creme |
||
13:00 | 18/1 |
Florian Albrecht
Dark Dancer 47 |
||
14:00 | 16/3 |
Lana Luhr
Goliat 40 |
||
14:00 | 16/2 |
Larena Beul
Vjordo von den Hunsrückponys |
||
14:00 | 16/1 |
Charlotte Malec
Metaxa 49 |
||
14:00 | 24 |
Kristin Tinius
Caramel's Mini Cooper |
||
14:00 | 29 |
Markus Schmidt
Linton's Liberty
Sophie Glockner
Gemma Gorgeous Z
Serena Bast
Calexico 7 |
||
15:30 | 25 |
Kristin Tinius
Caramel's Mini Cooper |
||
15:45 | 32 |
Wilhelm Vohrmann-Heiser
Coconut 46 |
||
16:30 | 33 |
Wilhelm Vohrmann-Heiser
Coconut 46 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 191 | highest niveau jump | SPR M** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 214 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 474 |