Reitturnier 75. Oldenburger Landesturnier Rastede 2024
- Rastede
Tuesday (23 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 77 |
Paula Katherine Petershagen
Duke of De Fantastic |
||
13:30 | 81 |
Jolina Marie Willms
Venedig W |
||
15:45 | 73b |
Sophia Brinkmann
Dryfee Wandering Minstral |
||
16:45 | 75 |
Anna Kotschofsky
DONNATELLA Z |
||
17:45 | 79 |
Josephine Antz
Chaccolino S |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Wendsday (24 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 54 |
Sebastian Schneider
SNORRE 14 |
||
08:30 | 34 |
Greta Kotschofsky
Magic Deal |
||
08:30 | 68 |
Marina Witte
Maldonado GV |
||
09:30 | 11 |
Rene Sontag
Comme Quality |
||
09:45 | 31 |
Sina Eilers
Saint Lavinia OLD |
||
11:30 | 13 |
Richard Hannöver
Hans Heinrich 4
Melina Maria Bundschuh
Cleo 284 |
||
12:00 | 35 |
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Dressage – 5-year-old Ponies |
Carolina Miesner
Darf ich bitten NRW |
|
12:00 | 65 |
Katharina Maichrzak
Dobby W 3 |
||
14:00 | 62 |
Jennifer Stein
My Fire |
||
14:30 | 15 |
Melina Maria Bundschuh
Conthatina PS
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Cyber Jack |
||
14:30 | 36 |
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. L
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Dressage – 6-year-old Ponies |
Lilli von Helldorff
Dijon 46 |
|
17:00 | 57 |
Koji Harada
Clarissa 189 |
||
18:30 | 20 |
Fehmke Dreyer
Kiwi Royal |
||
19:30 | 60 |
Michael Krieger
Pippa Laki |
Thursday (25 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 32 |
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Dressage – 5-year-old Horses |
Sina Eilers
Saint Lavinia OLD
Sandra Kötter
Siegfried K 4 |
|
08:30 | 21 |
Eva Lotte Schwarting
Regenbogen TF |
||
08:30 | 66 |
Katharina Maichrzak
Dobby W 3 |
||
09:15 | 61 |
Yvonne Wolfers
Gretha 5 |
||
10:15 | 80 |
Carlotta Reil
Unforgettable 6 |
||
10:30 | 25 |
Lukas Fischer
Found a Hit OLD |
||
11:30 | 37 |
Leonie Richter
Globall |
||
11:30 | 76 |
Emily Jankowai
Just Magic 6 |
||
12:45 | 12 |
Oldenburg Regional Championship – Show Jumping – 4-year-old Horses – Final
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L 4 year old horses |
Hanno Berenzen
Dardanos de Blanco |
|
13:00 | 33 |
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Dressage – 6-year-old Horses |
Alina Schneider
Weihvirgin OLD |
|
14:00 | 14 |
Oldenburg Regional Championship – Show Jumping – 5-year-old Horses – Final
Spezial Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 5 year old horses |
Richard Hannöver
Hans Heinrich 4 |
|
15:45 | 16 |
Oldenburg Regional Championship – Show Jumping – 6-year-old Horses – Final
Springprüfung Kl. M** with jump off 6 year old horses |
Hartwig Rohde
Ikarus Spumante |
|
17:15 | 1 |
Hilmar Meyer
Orion Ter Doorn |
||
18:30 | 70 |
Ramona Dayan
Sia Gold |
||
20:30 | 55 |
Sebastian Schneider
SNORRE 14 |
Friday (26 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:45 | 58 |
Leonie Gillhaus
Lady Livestream |
||
08:30 | 43 |
Leonie Richter
Specter |
||
09:00 | 5 |
Mario Stevens
Botakara OLD |
||
09:00 | 69 |
Heike Grätz
Dime Royal |
||
10:00 | 41 |
Tanja Fischer
Iconic Diamond |
||
10:00 | 63 |
Hanna Richter
Cooper County WE |
||
11:30 | 23 |
Leonie Richter
Dos Amigos OLD |
||
12:00 | 17 |
Marc Hahne
Servus Schätzchen |
||
13:30 | 8 |
Martin Reznicek
Barre des Ecrins
Patrick Bölle
Stonsdorfer 4
Kevin Martsch
Dexter 291 |
||
14:00 | 28 |
Lilli von Helldorff
Dobbi Dobsen |
||
14:15 | 83 |
Julia Bäker
Franziska 241
Mira Friedrich
Schokoprinz 6
Kim Schröer
Lord Limbo 2 |
||
15:30 | 26 |
Lukas Fischer
Found a Hit OLD |
||
16:15 | 85/1 |
Lena Boekhoff
Bella Luna 5 |
||
16:35 | 85/2 |
Lotta Sofie Eggers
Cinderella 745 |
||
16:55 | 85/3 |
Lynn Tietjen
Chicca Lynda |
||
17:00 | 22 |
Eva Lotte Schwarting
Regenbogen TF |
||
17:45 | 2 |
Alexa Stais
Chad Blue PS |
||
20:15 | 84 |
Inken Haneborger
Lafira
Jule Visscher
Galito 10
Sander Lübbers
Hatari SL |
||
21:45 | 18 |
Ann-Carolin Grotheer
Quidditch R |
Saturday (27 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 6 |
Lisa Maria Funke
LIMBARTO |
||
08:30 | 45 |
Tanja Fischer
True Story PS |
||
08:30 | 49 |
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Riding Horses – 3-year-old Ponies |
Julia Ralinofsky
Come Together WE |
|
10:30 | 47 |
Sina Aringer
First Vaiana |
||
10:45 | 59 |
Johannes Beeken
Timberland 25 |
||
11:30 | 51 |
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Riding Horses – 4-year-old Ponies |
Elisa Becker
Checkpoint Charlie B WE |
|
12:15 | 9 |
Zascha Nygaard Lill
Come to Blue PS |
||
13:30 | 29 |
Lilli von Helldorff
Dobbi Dobsen |
||
14:30 | 38 |
Oldenburg Regional Championship – Riding Horses – 4-year-old Horses – Mare and Gelding – Final
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A |
Leonie Richter
Globall |
|
14:45 | 19 |
Carsten Raschen
Apollo Cm |
||
15:15 | 39 |
Oldenburg Regional Championship – Dressage – 5-year-old Horses – Final
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L |
Julia Schulte
Saluna W OLD |
|
16:00 | 40 |
Oldenburg Regional Championship – Dressage – 6-year-old Horses – Final
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M |
Leonie Richter
Summerglow OLD |
|
17:00 | 27 |
Lukas Fischer
Found a Hit OLD |
||
17:30 | 7 |
Mylen Kruse
CHA MU 4 |
||
19:30 | 3 |
Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking
Pepina G |
Sunday (28 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 52 |
Elisa Becker
Checkpoint Charlie B WE |
||
08:30 | 64 |
Hanna Richter
Cooper County WE |
||
09:00 | 56 |
Lea Kordon
Wilmarie |
||
09:30 | 50 |
Tanja Fischer
Carpe Noctem WE |
||
09:30 | 67 |
Katharina Maichrzak
Dobby W 3 |
||
10:30 | 10 |
Mylen Kruse
Bailey |
||
10:30 | 42 |
Shereena Satzer
Mon Chateau OLD |
||
10:30 | 78 |
Ava de Jong
Ostwind B |
||
11:15 | 44 |
Leonie Richter
Specter |
||
12:00 | 48 |
Alina Schneider
Weihforca |
||
12:00 | 82 |
Cyra Bruns
Face Time B |
||
12:30 | 53 |
Sandra Wilharm
Crush Boy 3 |
||
13:00 | 46 |
Alina Schneider
Weihkjenta |
||
14:00 | 30 |
Anna Kotschofsky
Mr. Paul |
||
14:45 | 4 |
Karin Martinsen
Tailormade Conita Blue PS |
||
15:30 | 24 |
Nicole Wego-Engelmeyer
DiCaprio OLD |
||
17:30 | 71 |
Ramona Dayan
Sia Gold
Natalie Stäuber
Silvester 161
Nele Osmers
Fidelio 329 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 586 | highest niveau jump | SPR S*** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 957 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S*** |
number of starts | 1721 |