Reitturnier Schopfheim 2024
- Schopfheim
Thursday (25 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 30 |
Kay Pawlowska
For me 53 |
||
12:00 | 21 |
Stefanie Herhalt
Mary Poppins 97 |
||
13:00 | 31 |
Doris Heizmann
Feivel 261 |
||
13:30 | 20 |
Maximilian Benz
Dicaprio 12 |
||
15:15 | 19 |
Anna Trefzger
Ria de Arousa |
||
15:30 | 32 |
Kay Pawlowska
Crystal Hit PJF |
||
16:45 | 9 |
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Mojito Hh |
||
17:15 | 33 |
Pia-Marie Feucht
Der kleine Arogno |
||
18:00 | 10 |
Nicole Hirzler
Istelle W |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (26 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 22 |
Alia Knack
Great Gatsby 33 |
||
10:30 | 18 |
Alia Knack
Quinnii |
||
11:45 | 6 |
Barbara Thebault
Balaka du Parc |
||
13:00 | 8 |
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Mojito Hh |
||
14:15 | 4 |
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Jiniki |
||
15:00 | 25 |
Victoria Hotz
Ipsy 3 |
||
16:15 | 16 |
Anne Kalt
Limited Edition 76 |
||
18:00 | 12 |
Katrin Frech
Captain Frech |
Saturday (27 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 24 |
Victoria Hotz
Ipsy 3 |
||
10:10 | 17 |
Malin Allgaier
Chrizzly |
||
12:00 | 14 |
Daniela Schelker
PBM Cornwell |
||
14:00 | 38 |
Sofie Riester
Fabuloso VA |
||
15:25 | 5 |
Ben Dreher
Captain Jack 49 |
||
16:30 | 2 |
Nina Merkel
Escorada |
||
17:45 | 3 |
Colin Sorg
Casillas 11 |
||
19:00 | 37 |
Vivien Albicker
Ellen van't Palmenhof
Bernd Winter
Dark Knight 8
Thomas Winter
Havanna 181 |
Sunday (28 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 15 |
Sabrina Burst
Lana 163 |
||
08:30 | 34 |
Jana Braun
Charly 1281 |
||
10:00 | 23 |
Victoria Hotz
Ipsy 3 |
||
10:00 | 29 |
Lina Spinoly
Vancouver's Blue Fire |
||
11:15 | 13 |
Bernd Winter
Dark Knight 8 |
||
11:30 | 35/3 |
Amelie Schmid
Fleur 431 |
||
11:30 | 35/2 |
Jule Herb
Quitte 16 |
||
11:30 | 35/1 |
Anina Küpfer
Lokkana |
||
12:30 | 28 |
Diana Siebold
Berenice 20 |
||
12:45 | 11 |
Nicole Hirzler
Ketina |
||
13:45 | 27 |
Doris Heizmann
Vitali 31 |
||
14:30 | 7 |
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Mojito Hh |
||
15:15 | 36/1 |
Anna Wesner
Wiesbylls Dreiklang |
||
15:15 | 36/2 |
Amelie Hellwig
Momo 438 |
||
15:15 | 36/3 |
Chloe Ludäscher
Toffy |
||
15:45 | 26 |
Marc Torsten Gerhardt
Balou K |
||
16:00 | 1 |
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Forpleasure du Moulin |
tournament informations
number of riders | 250 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 337 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 643 |