Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-6 year old horses 6 year old horses
NO. 8
- Reitturnier Schönhausen 2024
- Schönhausen
division 1
rank | participants | score grade |
---|---|---|
1
|
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V. |
|
2
|
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V. |
|
|
||
3
|
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V. |
|
4
|
Maximilian Wricke
Reitverein Falkenhof Fläming e.V. |
|
5
|
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn e.V. |
|
6
|
Finja Hoffmann
TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V. |
|
7
|
Felix Ewald
RZFV Im Ländchen Rhinow e.V. |
|
7
|
Heino Kraemer
PSZV Wolmirstedt u.U. e.V. |
|
division 2
rank | participants | score grade |
---|---|---|
1
|
Florian Köpp
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
2
|
Julia Timmreck
Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V. |
|
|
||
3
|
Felix Ewald
RZFV Im Ländchen Rhinow e.V. |
|
4
|
Kea Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
|
4
|
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau |
|
6
|
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. |
|
7
|
Felix Ewald
RZFV Im Ländchen Rhinow e.V. |
|
8
|
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V. |
|
not placed
rank | participants | score grade |
---|---|---|
17
|
Sandy Noack
RV Anhalt-Dessau e.V. |
|
18
|
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V. |
|
|
||
18
|
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V. |
|
18
|
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V. |
|
21
|
Anna-Lena Nix
RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V. |
|
21
|
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. |
|
21
|
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn e.V. |
|
21
|
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V. |
|
25
|
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V. |
|
25
|
Friederike Stimming
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. |
|
25
|
|
|
25
|
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V. |
|
25
|
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V. |
|
30
|
Alexander Black
RFV Buckow e.V. |
|
30
|
Ugrin Stanojevic
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
|
32
|
Vanessa Quitsch
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle |
|
33
|
Nelly Zirk
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. |
|
34
|
Daniel Oelze
RFZV Ohretal e.V. |
|
35
|
Leonie Mendau
SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. |
|
36
|
Anna-Luna Nicole Neuber
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. |
|
37
|
Hannes Peterson
RFV Reckahn e.V. |
|
37
|
Daniel Oelze
RFZV Ohretal e.V. |
|
39
|
Anna Kim Schulle
RFV Zingst e.V. |
|
40
|
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. |
|
41
|
Ugrin Stanojevic
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
|
41
|
Karolin Dietrich
PSTV Rudolphital e.V. |
|
41
|
Kea Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
|
retired / eliminated
rank | participants | score grade |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Quitsch
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle |
|
|
Janine Oelze
RFZV Ohretal e.V. |
|
|
|
||
Lisa-Marie Sowa
RZV Ferchesar e.V. |
|