Reitturnier Hünxe-Drevenack 2024
- Drevenack
Friday (26 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 5 |
Beatrice Hoffrogge
Dareta's Belize H |
|||
08:00 | 6 |
Marina Welbers
Zahir 5 |
|||
08:00 | 22 |
Sofie Wiechers
Cassidy Light TR
Jil Klupiec
Sandmanns Freund |
|||
10:00 | 7 |
Christina Voß
Félicitation |
|||
10:00 | 23 |
Jil Klupiec
Dilly Bobby Brown |
|||
10:30 | 9 |
Heiner Schiergen
FS Bloomberg |
|||
12:00 | 8 |
Janine Drissen
FS Next Diamond |
|||
12:00 | 24 |
Hubertus Dieckmann
Vicenzo 2 |
|||
13:00 | 15 |
Angelique Pankok
Time To Dance |
|||
13:00 | 25 |
Stephanie Böhe
Elaisa P |
|||
14:00 | 10 |
Emely Schermuck
Farinelli GH |
|||
14:30 | 26 |
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Show Jumping – 5-year-old Horses |
Carolin Bone
Duchesse H 3 |
||
15:30 | 27 |
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Show Jumping – 6-year-old Horses |
Carolin Bone
DeLui |
||
17:00 | 28 |
Janne Frederike Zahn
Cassita 23 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (27 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 19 |
Regine Mispelkamp
Pramwaldhof's Bayala |
|||
08:00 | 29 |
Valentina Wolters
drei Käse Hoch 3 |
|||
09:00 | 17 |
Martina Binnenbrücker
Donnaknispel 3 |
|||
09:15 | 30 |
Mia Wellessen
Montero 14 |
|||
10:30 | 31/1 |
Ronja Itjeshorst
Colette du Midour |
|||
11:30 | 20 |
Anna Nesheim
Valdividan W |
|||
11:45 | 31/2 |
Carly Reiter
Chanel's Mademoiselle |
|||
13:00 | 18 |
Helena Kamper
Donna Bella DB |
|||
13:00 | 32 |
Lotta Große Kleimann
Larabella 2
Janne Frederike Zahn
Rock'n Roll 32 |
|||
15:00 | 35 |
Lotta Große Kleimann
Larabella 2
Janne Frederike Zahn
Cassita 23 |
|||
15:45 | 21 |
Lune Karolin Müller
For Sunshine |
|||
17:00 | 36 |
Martina Malberg
La Vista 7 |
Sunday (28 July 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 4 |
Sophia Sklebitz
Moonlight Montano S |
|||
08:00 | 12/1 |
Sandra Szlonzok
Roberto 75 |
|||
08:00 | 33 |
Marie van Laak
Cuani D |
|||
09:00 | 3 |
Lotte Boßmann
Aliha 2 |
|||
10:00 | 11 |
Johanna Klumpe
Cloe 20 |
|||
10:00 | 34 |
Mareike Kapp
Quickfire 2 |
|||
11:00 | 12/2 |
Hannah Steinhauf
Fabajo 2 |
|||
11:30 | 13 |
Valentina Wolters
De La Luna 23
Ann-Kathrin Kleinherbers
Voldemort 6 |
|||
11:30 | 37 |
Elena Hartwig
Qua Salvador K |
|||
13:00 | 38 |
Michèle Nachtigall
Limothep |
|||
13:30 | 1 |
Anna Voß
Donald |
|||
14:00 | 2/1 |
Mia Sofie Strgar
Percy 268 |
|||
14:00 | 2/2 |
Antonia Gemmel
Baumann's Dafinya |
|||
14:00 | 2/3 |
Emely Keisers
Steendieks My Bonnie |
|||
14:00 | 16 |
Lea Marie Sievers
Don Cor Leone |
|||
15:00 | 14 |
Dominik Klöckner
Finley 96
Melina Bongard
Raymond 16 |
|||
15:00 | 39 |
Jil Klupiec
Milvano |
|||
16:30 | 40 |
Frank Brücker
United Uno |
tournament informations
number of riders | 501 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 640 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 1018 |