Reitturnier Schamerloh 2024
- Schamerloh
Friday (21 June 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 1 |
Lea Häsemeyer
Chippendales Best |
||
14:15 | 2 |
Annika Fick
Landcrack's Sam
Louisa Sophie Heitzmann
Doerthe 9
Mila June Kaminsky
Wasteins Dünenzauber |
||
16:00 | 3 |
Liz Hiller
Felissia 2 |
||
17:30 | 4 |
Rosy Brandauer
Cariba Mia
Hannah Otto
Super Trouper 5
Celine Südmeyer
Flowerpower 3 |
||
17:30 | 5 |
Nicole Schulz
Blanc Nuit |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (22 June 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 6 |
Marina Stuke
Caprice S 3 |
||
09:30 | 22 |
Sarah Engelage
Evinia E |
||
10:30 | 8 |
Ralph Trautvetter
Charly M 4 |
||
11:30 | 7 |
Sophia Schütte
Perle 587 |
||
11:30 | 23 |
Isabel Tausch
Coffee Coachella Lou |
||
12:30 | 26 |
Dilara Khalaf
Romyreen |
||
13:00 | 9 |
Fabian Meyer
Solomon 8 |
||
14:00 | 25 |
Lea Häsemeyer
Chippendales Best |
||
14:30 | 10 |
Gerrit Christian Stahlhut
Crackman |
||
15:00 | 24 |
Dirk Seller-Everding
Incredible Ivo |
||
16:00 | 11 |
Alexandra Aust
DJ Continus |
||
16:10 | 27 |
Nane Koop
Dream in Black 12 |
||
17:30 | 12 |
Jan Pieper
Lapa-Lou |
Sunday (23 June 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 28 |
Monique Immoor
Boccaccio 55 |
||
08:00 | 13 |
Marisa Schaber
Lucky 1760 |
||
08:15 | 29 |
Alina Schneider
Weihforca |
||
08:45 | 14 |
Vanessa Timmert-Westerbeck
Aicha de Prahy |
||
09:30 | 30 |
Heiko Klausing
Fiesta de la Luz |
||
10:15 | 15 |
Mareike Stelter
Starlight of Gold |
||
11:00 | 16 |
Isabel Tausch
Ramba Zamba on the Rock |
||
11:30 | 31 |
Levin Yade Su Özaltin
Romyreen |
||
11:45 | 17 |
Trine Heineking
Mad Max WE 2 |
||
12:30 | 32 |
Eva Maria Busche
Der Sonnenschein |
||
13:30 | 18 |
Janne Neumann
Pedro Filippus |
||
14:30 | 33 |
Klara Wenke
Ability 21 |
||
15:30 | 19/1 |
Leonie Hanicke
Balou von Oho |
||
15:45 | 19/2 |
Janne Malin Mues
Joni von Oho |
||
15:45 | 20 |
Nia Marie Wetter
Lamia THC |
||
16:00 | 34 |
Mona Marcinczak
Jesse 16 |
||
16:45 | 21 |
Lea Naja Bartolomeiczik
Calypso K 3 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 247 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 318 | highest niveau dressage | DRE L* |
number of starts | 563 |