division 1
rank | participants | points | time |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marie Louisa Giebel
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
51.9 |
2
|
Marie Louisa Giebel
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
56.54 |
|
|||
3
|
Maria Gabel
RFV In der Ohe Nord e.V. |
|
61.57 |
4
|
Luca Tobias Reimers
ATZ Handorf e.V. |
|
62.72 |
5
|
Mandy Smith
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
|
63.31 |
6
|
Stella Anna Petersen
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
64.7 |
7
|
Marco Witt
RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. |
|
66.81 |
division 2
rank | participants | points | time |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carsten Schirmacher
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
55.68 |
2
|
Habib Treca
RFV Auetal e.V. |
|
57.99 |
|
|||
3
|
Jasmin Hahn
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
61.84 |
4
|
Philip Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
|
62.78 |
5
|
Josef Wulf
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
64.1 |
6
|
Smilla Marie Schrieber
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
66.72 |
not placed
rank | participants | points | time |
---|---|---|---|
8
|
Anna-Emilia Rasmussen
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
|
70.65 |
9
|
Hannah Sophie Hinze
RFV Estetal e.V. |
|
55.45 |
|
|||
10
|
Carsten Schirmacher
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
66.33 |
11
|
Charlotte Rudat
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
74 |
12
|
Roland Mähling
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
75.36 |
13
|
Smilla Marie Schrieber
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
67.72 |
14
|
Paula Fricke
RFV Wendland |
|
71.49 |
15
|
Lea-Sophie Cordes
RV Fredenbeck |
|
59.51 |
16
|
Maria Gabel
RFV In der Ohe Nord e.V. |
|
59.77 |
17
|
Marie-Luise Ernst
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
62.3 |
18
|
Marlene Schröder
RC Hagen |
|
64.09 |
19
|
Sarah Liebaug
ATZ Handorf e.V. |
|
66 |
20
|
Hannah Charlotte Gnädig
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
55.65 |
21
|
Lena Sophie Schiller
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
54.63 |
22
|
Rüdiger Löer
RG Klosterhof Medingen |
|
60.44 |
23
|
Lennard Thomsen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|
89.5 |
24
|
Christina Bock
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
99.01 |
25
|
Louiza Tiedje
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|
77.6 |
26
|
Maxim Brüchmann
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. |
|
77.9 |
27
|
Florian Backhausen
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
|
91.67 |
28
|
Janina Kindt
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
|
62.48 |
29
|
Jörg Schattling
RC Hagen |
|
67.69 |
retired / eliminated
rank | participants | points | time |
---|---|---|---|
Oliver Frahm
RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
— | |
Christopher Grimm
RFV Auetal e.V. |
|
— |