Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
1
|
Florentine Leni Fischer
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|
2
|
Antonia Theres Birke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
|
||
3
|
Philine Linke
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.V. |
|
4
|
Jana Marie Wrage
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
|
5
|
Carolina Lüthje
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|
5
|
Merle Otten
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|
5
|
Marie Schäfer
RuFV Struvenhütten e.V. u. Umg. |
|
8
|
Alice Erdmann
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.V. |
|
8
|
Johanna Jochims
RSG Syltkuhlen e.V. |
|
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
1
|
Lia Marleen Dornecker
RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V. |
|
2
|
Victoria A. Habbe
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.V. |
|
|
||
3
|
Jule Pauls
RSG Syltkuhlen e.V. |
|
4
|
Mieke Fieroh
RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V. |
|
4
|
Frida Russ
RSG Groß Buchwald |
|
6
|
Lena Merle Hintz
RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. |
|
6
|
Karen-Sophie Lenhard
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|
8
|
Lynn Marie Harmuth
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV |
|
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
10
|
Suna Adele Köppen
RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. |
|
10
|
Carolin Pöhls
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.V. |
|
|
||
12
|
Theresa Göltzer
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.V. |
|
12
|
Leslie Westphal
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.V. |
|
14
|
Julia Ehlers
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|
15
|
Jule Friedrichs
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|
15
|
Lilly-Marie Radzanowski
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|
17
|
Lena Antonia Groß
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|
17
|
Jonna Linn Heinemann
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
|
17
|
Louisa Tunn
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.V. |
|
20
|
Ida Lingstädt
RFV An der Bramau e.V. |
|
20
|
Louisa Oetting
RV Tangstedt e.V. |
|
22
|
Anneke Elodie Jung
RSG Syltkuhlen e.V. |
|
22
|
Mia Lotta Prütz
RV Neumünster e.V. |
|
24
|
Paulina Böhnert
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|
24
|
Jillian Wiethüchter
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
|
26
|
Berit Hoenig
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|
27
|
Martha Böttger
RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V. |
|
27
|
Melina Janßen
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|
29
|
Jelle Adelina Fendel
RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V. |
|
30
|
Sarah Lehmann
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.V. |
|
31
|
Rieke Hannah Konopka
RSG Groß Buchwald |
|
32
|
Florentine Meves
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|
33
|
Charlotte Westphal
RSG Groß Buchwald |
|
34
|
Krista Reiners
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|
35
|
Leni Elise Kahle
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|