Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gerrit Aleksander Welz-Altrock
RFV Wolfskehlen |
|
64.19 |
2
|
Alina Lemmerz
RFV Wolfskehlen |
|
64.85 |
|
|||
3
|
Lara Bernhardt
PSG Birkenbusch Ober-Modau e.V. |
|
67.9 |
4
|
Anna Kampfmann
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V. |
|
68 |
5
|
Philipp Konrad
RV Philippshof Gräfenhausen e.V. |
|
68.31 |
6
|
Nina Klinkhammer
RFV Wolfskehlen |
|
69.53 |
7
|
Kirubel Tesfaye
Frankfurt International Equestrian Center |
|
70.15 |
8
|
Jan Carsten Weber
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
|
71.49 |
9
|
Gerrit Aleksander Welz-Altrock
RFV Wolfskehlen |
|
72.67 |
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Christoph Distel
RFV Büdingen u. U. e.V. |
|
64.4 |
2
|
Lara-Luise Lösch
RFV Worms-Abenheim e.V. |
|
65.75 |
|
|||
3
|
Kirubel Tesfaye
Frankfurt International Equestrian Center |
|
67.99 |
4
|
Antonia Schupp
RFV Wolfskehlen |
|
68.04 |
5
|
Lea Huber
RFV Elz e.V. |
|
69.04 |
6
|
Jens Spielmann
RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V. |
|
69.79 |
7
|
Lena Kosche
RG Viernheim e.V |
|
70.37 |
8
|
Marie Bendig
RFV Biebesheim e.V. |
|
71.69 |
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
18
|
Alea Wohlgemuth
PSG Eichelshof Bad König e.V. |
|
73.35 |
19
|
Laura Del Gesso
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
|
74.81 |
|
|||
20
|
Jonas Heist
RFV Eichenbühl e.V. |
|
77.58 |
21
|
Lea Jährling
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V |
|
81.18 |
22
|
Jessica Münch
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V |
|
82.61 |
23
|
Hendrik von Stein
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. |
|
58.28 |
24
|
Hendrik von Stein
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. |
|
62.7 |
25
|
Ralf Feldmann
RFV Wolfskehlen |
|
64.15 |
26
|
Sarah Feldmann
RFV Wolfskehlen |
|
65.56 |
27
|
Amy Helfrich
RG Viernheim e.V |
|
65.94 |
28
|
Pauline Ritt
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V. |
|
66.85 |
29
|
Peter Kohler
RFV Wolfskehlen |
|
67.39 |
30
|
Annemarie Saltzer
RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt |
|
68.3 |
31
|
Jan Kühn
RFV Lampertheim 1932 |
|
70.64 |
32
|
Maximilian Martin Steffan
RFV Biblis e.V. |
|
71.73 |
33
|
Alana Klein
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. |
|
71.74 |
34
|
Lea Huber
RFV Elz e.V. |
|
74.66 |
35
|
Hendrik Distel
RFV Büdingen u. U. e.V. |
|
76.28 |
36
|
Amalie Kratzsch
RG Büttelborn e.V. |
|
77.19 |
37
|
Erik Löb
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt |
|
67.51 |
38
|
Laura Lopert
RG Büttelborn e.V. |
|
70.47 |
39
|
Jan Carsten Weber
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
|
77.83 |
40
|
Alana Klein
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. |
|
105.33 |
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Lea Hein
RSG Fasanenhof e.V. |
|
— | |
Jan Kühn
RFV Lampertheim 1932 |
|
— | |
|
|||
Vanessa Weitzel
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V. |
|
— | |
Eva Lautenschläger-Czernek
RFV Wolfskehlen |
|
— | |
Philipp Bein
RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach |
|
— | |
Pauline Ritt
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V. |
|
— | |
Lena Kosche
RG Viernheim e.V |
|
— | |
Erik Löb
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt |
|
— | |
Amy Helfrich
RG Viernheim e.V |
|
— | |
Hannah von Stein
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. |
|
— | |
Eva Schwegle
RSG Heftrich e.V. |
|
— |