Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Emma Kippmann
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V. |
|
49.21 |
2
|
Mila Diehm
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V. |
|
50.38 |
|
|||
3
|
Leslie Altmann
RV Verl e.V. |
|
54.33 |
4
|
Sarah Oesselke
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V. |
|
54.55 |
5
|
Lisa Rickert
RV Geseke e.V. |
|
57.16 |
6
|
Kristin Jaschke
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V. |
|
57.99 |
7
|
Anna Borgelt
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V. |
|
58.27 |
8
|
Ricarda Dresselhaus
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V. |
|
58.51 |
9
|
Robert Steinkemper
RV Geseke e.V. |
|
58.71 |
10
|
Jennifer Bertling
RV Verl e.V. |
|
59.69 |
11
|
Mandy Bremer
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V. |
|
61.88 |
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
12
|
Sonja Richter
RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V. |
|
62.08 |
13
|
Maike Schledde
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V. |
|
63.87 |
|
|||
14
|
Nicole Bartling
RV Verl e.V. |
|
64.9 |
15
|
Joanna Kristin Jahns
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V. |
|
65.84 |
16
|
Madita Hollenhorst
RV Verl e.V. |
|
71.12 |
17
|
Gesa Kröhnert
RFV Avenwedde e.V. |
|
58.42 |
18
|
Amie Baxpöhler
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V. |
|
62.77 |
19
|
Sabrina Fritz
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V. |
|
63.33 |
20
|
Kira Keller
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V. |
|
65.74 |
21
|
Christina Leitner
RV Helleforth e.V. |
|
66.25 |
22
|
Franziska Berenbrinker
RV Helleforth e.V. |
|
68.77 |
23
|
Anna Hagenlüke
RFV Avenwedde e.V. |
|
75.55 |
24
|
Carla Collien Freiberg
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V. |
|
64.01 |
25
|
Jana Einheuser
Senne RFV Bad Lippspringe e.V. |
|
65.17 |
26
|
Maja Tischler
RV Verl e.V. |
|
71.48 |
27
|
Silvana Rudolphi
Senne RFV Bad Lippspringe e.V. |
|
81.34 |
28
|
Laura Fortkord
RFV Avenwedde e.V. |
|
107.55 |
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Julius Felix Halter
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V. |
|
— | |
Antonia Pankoke
RV Verl e.V. |
|
— | |
|
|||
Sarah Aileen Perder
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V. |
|
— | |
Marie Unkhoff
Senne RFV Bad Lippspringe e.V. |
|
— |