Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
1
|
Sina Brügger
RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V. |
|
2
|
Johanna Frauenrath
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
|
||
3
|
Reinhard Lütke Harmann
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
3
|
Nina Schäfer
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
3
|
Andreas Gäher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
|
6
|
Melvil Baviere David
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
6
|
Laura Saleh
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
|
6
|
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V. |
|
9
|
Eileen Hermann
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
9
|
Lina Renström
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
1
|
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
2
|
Canan Johanna Breforth
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
|
||
2
|
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. V. |
|
4
|
Grit Schulze Wierling
ZRFV Altenberge e. V. |
|
4
|
Marie Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
4
|
Grit Schulze Wierling
ZRFV Altenberge e. V. |
|
4
|
Reinhard Lütke Harmann
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
4
|
Marie Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
9
|
Christian Schulze Topphoff
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
20
|
Lina Renström
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
20
|
Andreas Gäher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
|
|
||
22
|
Grace Kay
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.V. |
|
22
|
Frederike Josefine Stuft-Daldrup
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
22
|
Laurenz Terbrack
RV Nottuln e.V. |
|
25
|
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V. |
|
26
|
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V. |
|
26
|
Nick Zilles
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
26
|
Ben Frauenhoff
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
26
|
Laurenz Terbrack
RV Nottuln e.V. |
|
26
|
Kerstin Maria Hauwe
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. |
|
31
|
Anna Kempfer-Walter
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
31
|
Johanna Bücker
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
31
|
Lina Renström
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
34
|
Carolin Büschke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
34
|
Lisa Becker
RV Datteln e.V. |
|
36
|
Anna Kempfer-Walter
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
37
|
Laurenz Terbrack
RV Nottuln e.V. |
|
37
|
Kim Hüsemann
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
37
|
Nick Zilles
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
40
|
Isabel Möller
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V. |
|
41
|
Carolin Büschke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
42
|
Laura Saleh
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
|
43
|
Eileen Hermann
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
44
|
Heinrich Große-Dütting
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
45
|
Marie Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
45
|
Paul Kawalla
ZRFV Altenberge e. V. |
|
45
|
Anne Schult
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
45
|
Anna-Maria Klemann
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
45
|
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
45
|
Lotta Schulze Wierling
ZRFV Altenberge e. V. |
|
45
|
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V. |
|
45
|
Hanna Schneider
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
|
45
|
Svenja Osthoff-Dahlhoff
RFV Welver e.V. |
|
45
|
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V. |
|
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V. |
|
|
Ramona Müller
Beckumer RV e.V.1925 |
|
|
|
||
Lotta Schulze Wierling
ZRFV Altenberge e. V. |
|