Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote | Video |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosa Vincke
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V |
|
|
2
|
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
|
|
|
|||
3
|
Edouard Hennau
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|
4
|
Elina Glatzer
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|
5
|
Janne Neumann
RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V. |
|
|
6
|
Leonie Maue
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|
6
|
Alicia Heise
RFV Brockhöfe |
|
|
8
|
Josefine Gröger
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|
|
8
|
Thorsten Wittenberg
RCL Rotenburg |
|
|
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote | Video |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lisa Wagner
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|
|
2
|
Lisa Wagner
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|
|
|
|||
3
|
Louisa Sophie Krabiell
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|
3
|
Cathrin Kirchner-Salzmann
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V. |
|
|
5
|
Sarah Liebaug
ATZ Handorf e.V. |
|
|
5
|
Stella Hartlef
RV Bülkau |
|
|
5
|
Mandy Taraz
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
|
|
5
|
Emma Hertz-eichenrode
RV Meitze |
|
|
9
|
Mathilda Rabels
RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V. |
|
|
9
|
Bastian Tewes
RV Niedernstöcken e.V. |
|
|
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote | Video |
---|---|---|---|
20
|
Kristin Rickert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
|
20
|
Clara Steffen
RFV Dannenberg |
|
|
|
|||
20
|
Andrea Hartlef
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
|
|
23
|
Federica Maria Colombo
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|
23
|
Sofiia Gerasymchuk
RV Zeven |
|
|
25
|
Carla Vosgerau
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|
25
|
Mette Demmler
RV Zeven |
|
|
25
|
Anabel Behring
Rahlstedter RFV |
|
|
25
|
Taja Anissa Holsten
RV Zeven |
|
|
29
|
Gabriel Sebastian
RFV Schöppenstedt u. U. e.V. |
|
|
29
|
Miriam Steinicke
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|
|
29
|
Hannah Püschel
RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
|
|
29
|
Franziska Bunte
Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV |
|
|
29
|
Sarah Liebaug
ATZ Handorf e.V. |
|
|
29
|
Elisabeth Marie Taraz
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
|
|
35
|
Nadja Ziehlke
RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V. |
|
|
35
|
Mathias Wandschneider
RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
|
|
35
|
Nicole Brüninghaus
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
|
|
38
|
Alena Mara Hecht
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|
39
|
Noemi Holm
ATZ Handorf e.V. |
|
|
40
|
Pia Große-Lümern
RFV Soltau |
|
|
41
|
Theressa Wieckström
PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. |
|
|
42
|
Mandy Taraz
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
|
|
42
|
Leonie-Chiara Terre
RV Zeven |
|
|
42
|
Leonie-Chiara Terre
RV Zeven |
|
|
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote | Video |
---|---|---|---|
Nicole Brüninghaus
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
|
|
|
Clara Sonia Bollow
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|||
Jenny Kammholz
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V. |
|
|
|
Jil Louisa Behler
RSG An den Linden |
|
|
|
Marie-Louise Schlottau
RV Heidegut Eschede |
|
|
|
Kim Zimmermann
PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. |
|
|
|
Carola Haßler
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|
|
|
Yasmin Braitmaier
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.V. |
|
|