Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hauke Buchholz
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. |
|
56.85 |
|
2
|
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
59.86 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Mette Samuli
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
60.52 |
|
4
|
Nora Tranins
RFV Wittingen e. V. |
|
61.31 |
|
5
|
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
62.31 |
|
6
|
Linn Felicitas Niemann
RFV Malchow e.V. |
|
62.48 |
|
7
|
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
|
63.03 |
|
8
|
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. |
|
64.76 |
|
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nicole Philipp
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
57.33 |
|
2
|
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
60.11 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Jordi Sander
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|
60.82 |
|
4
|
Manuela Bruhn-Kisse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V. |
|
61.44 |
|
5
|
Fynn Müller-Rulfs
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
62.39 |
|
6
|
Jordi Sander
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|
62.74 |
|
7
|
Anna-Thea Folkmar Jakobsen
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
63.44 |
|
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
16
|
Nicolo Gusella
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
64.83 |
|
17
|
Leve Laubach
RFV Lucie |
|
65.04 |
|
|
||||
18
|
Darya Yarmola
RV Zeven |
|
65.33 |
|
19
|
Alexandra Langer
RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V. |
|
65.54 |
|
20
|
Patricio Muente
RV Schneverdingen |
|
65.84 |
|
21
|
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|
65.86 |
|
22
|
Annkathrin Wrede
RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
|
66.15 |
|
23
|
Mette Samuli
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
66.55 |
|
24
|
Fynn Müller-Rulfs
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
67.57 |
|
25
|
Tobias Clar
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. |
|
67.59 |
|
26
|
Jonte Hansen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|
68.25 |
|
27
|
Rüdiger Löer
RG Klosterhof Medingen |
|
60.38 |
|
28
|
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|
63.55 |
|
29
|
Hannah Weinkopf
RFV Helmstedt e. V. |
|
64.02 |
|
30
|
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V. |
|
64.82 |
|
31
|
Patricio Muente
RV Schneverdingen |
|
66.21 |
|
32
|
Arne van Heel
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|
68.98 |
|
33
|
Marie Gerdes
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
70.96 |
|
34
|
Jonte Hansen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|
71.56 |
|
35
|
Marie Gerdes
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
62.68 |
|
36
|
Jordi Sander
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
|
64.68 |
|
37
|
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V. |
|
82.57 |
|
38
|
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
96.31 |
|
39
|
Laura Jahn
RV Am Wittensee |
|
77.59 |
|
40
|
Lennard Thomsen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|
94.19 |
|
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabian Clar
RFV Bodenteich |
|
— |
|
|
Alexis Phileas Pechlevanoudis
RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V. |
|
— |
|
|
|
||||
Brian Benedix
RFV Rausdorf e.V. |
|
— |
|