Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote | Video |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
|
|
2
|
Dania Koop-Kauert
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|
|
|||
2
|
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|
4
|
Hannah Weinkopf
RFV Helmstedt e. V. |
|
|
5
|
Glenn-Vincent Gerner
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|
5
|
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
|
|
7
|
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|
7
|
Chantal Rödel
Hütten |
|
|
7
|
Silke Nestele
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|
7
|
Nele Eisenberg
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
|
11
|
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
|
|
11
|
Clemens Drabsch
RFV Stall Moorhof e.V. |
|
|
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote | Video |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|
|
2
|
Dania Koop-Kauert
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|
|
|||
2
|
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|
|
4
|
Darya Yarmola
RV Zeven |
|
|
5
|
Diarmuid Howley
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|
6
|
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
|
6
|
Friederike Fischer
RFV Dannenberg |
|
|
6
|
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
|
|
9
|
Darya Yarmola
RV Zeven |
|
|
9
|
Alexandra Langer
RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V. |
|
|
9
|
Fynn Müller-Rulfs
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
|
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote | Video |
---|---|---|---|
24
|
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle |
|
|
24
|
Sarah Vick
PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. |
|
|
|
|||
26
|
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
|
|
26
|
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V. |
|
|
26
|
Fynn Müller-Rulfs
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
|
29
|
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
|
29
|
Hannah Weinkopf
RFV Helmstedt e. V. |
|
|
31
|
Hendrik Hansen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|
|
31
|
Julius Bescht
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|
31
|
Thea Jelcic
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|
34
|
Nele Eisenberg
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
|
34
|
Sara Bandera
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|
34
|
Kay Uwe Ziercke
RFV Valluhn e. V. |
|
|
34
|
Diarmuid Howley
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|
34
|
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun
RG Klosterhof Medingen |
|
|
34
|
Alexandra Langer
RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V. |
|
|
34
|
Julia Timmreck
Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V. |
|
|
41
|
Julia Timmreck
Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V. |
|
|
41
|
Katharina Scherbring
RFV Valluhn e. V. |
|
|
41
|
Mathias Wandschneider
RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
|
|
44
|
Emma Luise Paul
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
|
45
|
Sarah Vick
PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. |
|
|
45
|
Lizzy-Ivalu Hansen
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|
47
|
Julia Timmreck
Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V. |
|
|
48
|
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
|
|
48
|
Bastian Düfer
RFV Helmstedt e. V. |
|
|
48
|
Nicolo Gusella
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|
48
|
Lizzy-Ivalu Hansen
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|
48
|
Emma Luise Paul
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
|
53
|
Gabriel Sebastian
RFV Schöppenstedt u. U. e.V. |
|
|
54
|
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V. |
|
|
54
|
Marcia Klobe
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
|
54
|
Lissa-Sophie Breuer
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|
|
54
|
Catharina Dannenmann
*Ludwigsburg* |
|
|
54
|
Brian Benedix
RFV Rausdorf e.V. |
|
|
54
|
Diarmuid Howley
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|
54
|
Sara Bandera
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote | Video |
---|---|---|---|
Thea Jelcic
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|
|
Carla Borrmann
RFV Lucie |
|
|
|
|
|||
Emma Luise Paul
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
|
|
|
Liselotte Lockemann
RV Alvern |
|
|
|
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|