Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Janne Frederike Zahn
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
64.37 |
|
1
|
Fin Schulte-Geldermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|
|
|
|
||||
2
|
Laura Dacken
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884 |
|
67.68 |
|
3
|
Desiree Kemper
RV Rhede e.V. |
|
69.24 |
|
4
|
Daniela Winkels
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
|
70.25 |
|
5
|
Johanna Voelkel
RFV Rheurdt 1892 |
|
70.91 |
|
6
|
Katharina Godo
RV Angerland 1962 e.V. |
|
71.33 |
|
7
|
Desiree Kemper
RV Rhede e.V. |
|
72.48 |
|
8
|
Eliane Smittenberg
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
73.67 |
|
9
|
Stephan Weyler
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
|
74 |
|
10
|
Hannah Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. |
|
74.22 |
|
20
|
Hilde Kötter
RFV Wodan Damm 1947 |
|
74.46 |
|
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Johanna Hell
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
65.98 |
|
2
|
Carolin Ophey
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
68.78 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Esther Müller
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
69.56 |
|
4
|
Manuela Limbach
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. |
|
70.81 |
|
5
|
Frank Brücker
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
|
71.28 |
|
6
|
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
72.14 |
|
7
|
Samantha Blenkers
RFV Xanten |
|
73.19 |
|
8
|
Sarah Nowak
RV Graf Haeseler Sonsbeck - Labbeck 1913 e.V. |
|
73.76 |
|
9
|
Daniela Winkels
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
|
74.04 |
|
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
21
|
Daniela Theelen
Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. |
|
74.58 |
|
22
|
Klaus Rahmen
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. |
|
75.07 |
|
|
||||
23
|
Frank Brücker
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
|
75.11 |
|
24
|
Johanna Voelkel
RFV Rheurdt 1892 |
|
75.4 |
|
25
|
Marie-Luise Nehnes
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
75.51 |
|
26
|
Dylan Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
76.15 |
|
27
|
Desiree Kemper
RV Rhede e.V. |
|
76.56 |
|
28
|
Malin Reipert
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. |
|
77.49 |
|
29
|
Stephan Weyler
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
|
77.56 |
|
30
|
Cara Anastasia Raem
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
77.95 |
|
31
|
Diana Kraps
RV Voerde e.V. |
|
60.94 |
|
32
|
Saskia van Stephoudt
RFV von Bredow Wetten |
|
67.84 |
|
33
|
Tyler Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
68.49 |
|
34
|
Jörg Benninghoff
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. |
|
69.32 |
|
35
|
Elena Hartwig
RV Voerde e.V. |
|
70.38 |
|
36
|
Marie Holthaus
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
71.42 |
|
37
|
Carolin Ophey
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
71.89 |
|
38
|
Carla Georgii
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
78.17 |
|
39
|
Christian Landwehrs
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884 |
|
79.22 |
|
40
|
Tyler Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
69.87 |
|
41
|
Jürgen Groß
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
71.32 |
|
42
|
Daniela Winkels
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
|
75.89 |
|
43
|
Malin Duvenhorst
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
90.66 |
|
44
|
Malin Reipert
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. |
|
91.46 |
|
45
|
Daniela Theelen
Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. |
|
80.18 |
|
46
|
Hannah Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. |
|
86.09 |
|
47
|
Sophia Franken
RFV Xanten |
|
86.24 |
|
48
|
Alexandra Breuer
RFV Straelen 1930 |
|
88.74 |
|
49
|
Marina Tombergs
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
|
76.24 |
|
50
|
Malina Botzen
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
78.89 |
|
51
|
Emma Jochims
RFV Erkrath e.V. |
|
87.5 |
|
52
|
Bianca Koberwitz
RV Blücher Sevelen |
|
103.27 |
|
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liam Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
— |
|