Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Victoria-Theresia Joosten
RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 |
|
57.62 |
|
2
|
Otmar Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|
60.08 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Malin Reipert
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. |
|
61.66 |
|
4
|
Frank Brücker
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
|
62.12 |
|
5
|
Otmar Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|
62.89 |
|
6
|
Daniela Winkels
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
|
67.6 |
|
7
|
Frank Brücker
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
|
69.65 |
|
8
|
Sarah Nowak
RV Graf Haeseler Sonsbeck - Labbeck 1913 e.V. |
|
70.64 |
|
9
|
Carolyn Krellmann-Kuypers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
75.1 |
|
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jil Klupiec
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. |
|
59.17 |
|
2
|
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
61.19 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Victoria-Theresia Joosten
RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 |
|
61.81 |
|
4
|
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
62.7 |
|
5
|
Jörg Benninghoff
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. |
|
67.32 |
|
6
|
Dylan Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
67.93 |
|
7
|
Melina Aretz
RV 1878 e.V. Vorst |
|
70.07 |
|
8
|
Malin Reipert
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. |
|
71.32 |
|
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
18
|
Liam Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
69.48 |
|
19
|
Jana Deloy
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
57.79 |
|
|
||||
20
|
Lukas Wilmsen-Himmes
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|
64.91 |
|
21
|
Linda Lambertz-Johnen
Reitverein Viersen e.V. |
|
67.93 |
|
22
|
Sebastian Adams
Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. |
|
77.77 |
|
23
|
Saskia van Stephoudt
RFV von Bredow Wetten |
|
62.42 |
|
24
|
Janne Frederike Zahn
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
56.42 |
|
25
|
Fin Schulte-Geldermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|
59.06 |
|
26
|
Anna Dehn
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim |
|
60.03 |
|
27
|
Verena Jentjens
RV Blücher Sevelen |
|
61 |
|
28
|
Esther Müller
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
62.01 |
|
29
|
Daniela Theelen
Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. |
|
62.2 |
|
30
|
Verena Schilloh
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
66.74 |
|
31
|
Desiree Kemper
RV Rhede e.V. |
|
59.98 |
|
32
|
Johanna Vogt
RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
|
70.17 |
|
33
|
Georg Keisers
RV Eintracht Veen e.V. |
|
98.74 |
|
34
|
Kira Hausmann-Meissner
RV von Seydlitz Uedem |
|
73.29 |
|
35
|
Daniela Winkels
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
|
70.85 |
|
36
|
Manuela Limbach
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. |
|
66.37 |
|
37
|
Jörg Benninghoff
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. |
|
72.19 |
|
38
|
Verena Jentjens
RV Blücher Sevelen |
|
69 |
|
39
|
Lisa Nassi
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
|
60.29 |
|
40
|
Sebastian Adams
Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. |
|
60.87 |
|
41
|
Desiree Kemper
RV Rhede e.V. |
|
61.62 |
|
42
|
Samantha Blenkers
RFV Xanten |
|
69.32 |
|
43
|
Daniela Winkels
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
|
73.6 |
|
44
|
Desiree Kemper
RV Rhede e.V. |
|
63.83 |
|
45
|
Louise Drozdek
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven |
|
64.88 |
|
46
|
Lucas Gietmann
RV von Seydlitz Uedem |
|
70.31 |
|
47
|
Anna Rennings
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
|
66.38 |
|
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mara Anna Terhoeven-Urselmans
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
— |
|
|
Stephan Weyler
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
|
— |
|
|
|
||||
Anna Dehn
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim |
|
— |
|