Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Constanze Jahn
RSG am Rosenhof e.V. |
|
59.28 |
2
|
Antonia Herre
RFV Mieste e.V. |
|
60.95 |
|
|||
3
|
Tilman Reinecke
RFV Springe |
|
61.64 |
4
|
Tobias Clar
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. |
|
63.3 |
5
|
Bastian Düfer
RFV Helmstedt e. V. |
|
63.88 |
6
|
Jessica Timmas
RV Vorsfelde e. V. |
|
65.85 |
7
|
Lucrezia Thalia Linde
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. |
|
66.84 |
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alexandra Platon
RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halchter e. V. |
|
60.75 |
2
|
Tobias Clar
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. |
|
61.3 |
|
|||
3
|
Tilman Reinecke
RFV Springe |
|
62.62 |
4
|
Carsten Titsch
RV Eicklingen |
|
63.49 |
5
|
Christian Glienewinkel
Reitgemeinschaft Heisede e.V. |
|
64.49 |
6
|
Piotr Gospodarek
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. |
|
66.1 |
7
|
Victoria Annabel Wißner
RFV Schenkenhorst e.V. |
|
67.01 |
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
8
|
Robert Stein
RFV Miesterhorst e.V. |
|
67.21 |
9
|
Helena Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V. |
|
68.1 |
|
|||
10
|
Fabian Clar
RFV Bodenteich |
|
68.6 |
11
|
Nora Tranins
RFV Wittingen e. V. |
|
50.89 |
12
|
Igor Yakusha
RV Hohenseeden e.V. |
|
56.18 |
13
|
Anina-Mara Waletzky
St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gifhorn e.V. |
|
59.3 |
14
|
Alexander Clar
RFV Bodenteich |
|
60.29 |
15
|
Elena Lorenz
RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. |
|
60.41 |
16
|
Chris Jürgens
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. |
|
62.49 |
17
|
Christoph Schlomm
RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V. |
|
62.85 |
18
|
Clemens Bieber
RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. |
|
64.94 |
19
|
Carsten Titsch
RV Eicklingen |
|
65.96 |
20
|
Victoria Herre
RFV Mieste e.V. |
|
66.59 |
21
|
Victoria Herre
RFV Mieste e.V. |
|
69.23 |
22
|
Dirk Klaproth
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. |
|
76.22 |
23
|
Katharina Rohn
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. |
|
86.19 |
24
|
Christoph Schlomm
RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V. |
|
60.24 |
25
|
Carsten Titsch
RV Eicklingen |
|
63.16 |
26
|
Marie Ellen Poppe
RV Vorsfelde e. V. |
|
65.27 |
27
|
Kim-Agnetha Altemark
RFV Päse e.V. |
|
66.17 |
28
|
Fabian Clar
RFV Bodenteich |
|
69.75 |
29
|
Dirk Klaproth
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. |
|
75.69 |
30
|
Igor Yakusha
RV Hohenseeden e.V. |
|
52.07 |
31
|
Martinique Gemballa
Rcl. Querum e. V. |
|
88.75 |
32
|
Hans-Günter Stürze
RV Etingen e.V. |
|
98.64 |
33
|
Jens Kampe
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. |
|
74.74 |
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Jens Kampe
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. |
|
— | |
Uwe Richter
RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. |
|
— |