Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
2
|
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
3
|
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg e. V. |
|
|
||
4
|
Hendrik Buckenberger
RV Ganderkesee |
|
5
|
Abbie Sweetnam
RV Aller-Weser |
|
5
|
Ricardo Saarloos
Bremer RC e.V. |
|
7
|
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
7
|
Eske Biermann
RFV Nienburg e. V. |
|
7
|
Tobias Schwarz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
1
|
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
2
|
Jakub Petrus
TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
|
||
3
|
Abbie Sweetnam
RV Aller-Weser |
|
4
|
Kevin Martsch
RFV Okel u.U. e.V. |
|
4
|
Hartwig Rohde
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U. |
|
4
|
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
7
|
Matthias Reins
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|
7
|
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
1
|
Tom McDermott
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
10
|
Paula Moskova
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|
||
10
|
Tanja Schmitz
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. |
|
10
|
Patrick Bölle
RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|
13
|
Jakub Petrus
TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
13
|
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
15
|
Eske Biermann
RFV Nienburg e. V. |
|
15
|
Paweena Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
15
|
Mathis Schwentker
RFV Nendorf e. V. |
|
18
|
Franziska Pahlke
RV Osnabrück e.V. |
|
19
|
Paweena Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
19
|
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg e. V. |
|
21
|
Kevin Martsch
RFV Okel u.U. e.V. |
|
21
|
Patrick Bölle
RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|
21
|
Nicolas Hürzeler
RFV Nendorf e. V. |
|
21
|
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
25
|
Sophia Rohde
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U. |
|
25
|
Katharina Pfau
RV Hoeven e.V. |
|
27
|
Matthias Reins
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
|
27
|
Tobias Schwarz
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
27
|
Bernd Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
30
|
Hartwig Rohde
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U. |
|
31
|
Heike Jahncke
RV Ganderkesee |
|
32
|
Patrick Bölle
RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|
33
|
Nicolas Hürzeler
RFV Nendorf e. V. |
|
34
|
Greta Funke-Ligthart
RG Dangast e.V. |
|
34
|
Annabell Kiel
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|
34
|
Kevin Martsch
RFV Okel u.U. e.V. |
|
34
|
Hendrik van der Veer
RV Visbek e.V. |
|
34
|
Nadine Niemann
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
|
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
Maximilian Wurster
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
|
Saskia Kobe
RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|
|
|
||
Greta Funke-Ligthart
RG Dangast e.V. |
|
|
Steffen Rullmann
RG Klein Roscharden |
|