Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
||
Hans-Günter Stürze
RV Etingen e.V. |
||
|
||
Josephine Steinmann
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V |
||
Guntars Lukasevskis
RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. |
||
Sebastian Linne
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
||
Hans-Günter Stürze
RV Etingen e.V. |
||
Laura Knapik
RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. |
||
Steffen Lutter
SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. |
||
Silvana Soldmann
SG Spergau e.V. |
||
Monica Thiemann
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
||
Tobias Lerche
RV Dähre e.V. |
||
Sarah Langer
RFV Miesterhorst e.V. |
||
Henrik Fischer
Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. |
||
Jan Glaubitt
RFV Kemnitz e. V. |
||
Kevin Jöde
SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. |
||
Kea Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
||
Katharina von Essen
RFV Zobbenitz e.V. |
||
Kea Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
||
Sebastian Linne
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
||
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn e.V. |
||
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport |
||
Malte Weichsler
RV Vorsfelde e. V. |
||
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt e. V. |
||
Constanze Jahn
RV Vorsfelde e. V. |
||
Carsten Titsch
RV Eicklingen |
||
Carsten Titsch
RV Eicklingen |
||
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V. |
||
Nora Tranins
RFV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V. |
||
Hauke Timmreck
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark e.V. |
||
Doreen Meinke
RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. |
||
Marike Timmreck
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark e.V. |
||
Sebastian Linne
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
||
Katharina von Essen
RFV Zobbenitz e.V. |
||
Nora Tranins
RFV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V. |
||
Jan Greiffert
RFV Miesterhorst e.V. |
||
Shelby Geiger
RSG Eschede |
||
Hauke Buchholz
RV Eicklingen |
||
Constanze Jahn
RV Vorsfelde e. V. |
||
Tino Seeger
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. |
||
Katharina von Essen
RFV Zobbenitz e.V. |
||
Christoph Wilke
RV Königsborn e.V. |
||
Fabian Kaulbars
RFV Gartow |
||
Marcel Buchheim
RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. |
||
Shelby Geiger
RSG Eschede |
||
Jan Greiffert
RFV Miesterhorst e.V. |
||
Anja Kötz-Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V |
||
Jessica Tesche
RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. |
||
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp |
||
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
||
Vanessa Klein
PSV Hitzacker/Elbe |
||
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V. |
||
Kim-Viktoria Bolik
RSG Eschede |
||
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport |
||
Nora Tranins
RFV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V. |
||
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
||
Jan Greiffert
RFV Miesterhorst e.V. |
||
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt e. V. |
||
Steffen Wichmann
RFSV Bismark e.V. |
||
Tino Seeger
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. |
||
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V |
||
Kea Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. |
||
Fabienne Littmann
SV Belleben 1911 e.V. |
||
Thomas Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V. |
||
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp |
||
Hauke Buchholz
RV Eicklingen |
||
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun
RG Klosterhof Medingen |
||
Marcel Buchheim
RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. |
||
Jens Kampe
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. |
||
Hilke Stampehl
RCL Hornskamp-Hof |
||
Sabine Deparade
SV Engersen e.V. |
||
Bérénice Curland
Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. |
||
Stephan Lerche
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V. |
||
Guntars Lukasevskis
RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. |
||
Tino Seeger
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. |
||
Sarah Langer
RFV Miesterhorst e.V. |
||
Heino Kraemer
RFV Colbitz e.V. |
||
Lisa Haufe
Pro Pferd e. V. |
||
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp |
||
Carola Schedlbauer
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV |
||
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||
Anke Schmidt
RV Vorsfelde e. V. |
||
Oliver Tüpker
RFV Hildesheim e.V. |
||
Bérénice Curland
Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. |
||
Hauke Buchholz
RV Eicklingen |
||
Daniel Oelze
SPV Kali /Wolmirstedt |
||
Guntars Lukasevskis
RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. |
||
Marcus Arnold
TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V. |
||
Kathrin Schuldt
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V. |
||
Cindy Rohst
RFV Schinne e.V. |
||
Shelby Geiger
RSG Eschede |
||
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V. |
||
Conny Linde
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV |
||
Chris Jürgens
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. |
||
Sarah Hentis
RV Suhlendorf u.U. |
||
Sitta Waitz
Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. |
||
Hilke Stampehl
RCL Hornskamp-Hof |
||
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport |
||
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun
RG Klosterhof Medingen |
||
Florian Habermann
RUF Hänigsen e.V. |
||
Andrea Kühl-Iqbal
RG Klosterhof Medingen |